Premier League
-
Russia - Premier League
- Premier League
- FNL
- Pfl
- FNL Cup
- Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
- Russian Cup
- Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament
- Premier League Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Premier League Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Youth League
- Third Division - Golden Ring
- Third Division - Ural and Western Siberia
- FNL 2 - Group 3
- Super Cup Women
- Third Division - Far East
- Third Division - Southern Federal District
- FNL 2 - Group 2
- Second League A
- Third Division - Privolzhye
- Third Division - Moskva
- Third Division - Championship Round
- Third Division - Siberia
- Third Division - Center
- Third Division - Finals
- Third Division - North-West
- Third Division - Moskva Oblast
- FNL 2 - Group 4
- Third Division - Sankt-Peterburg
- Season 2023/2024
Premier League STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
09/02/23 | 10:30 |
|
Krylya Sovetov Fakel |
3-0 | Fakel |
|
- | - | - | |||
13:00 |
|
Krasnodar Spartak Moskva |
2-0 | Spartak Moskva |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09/03/23 | 06:00 |
|
Orenburg Sochi |
3-0 | Sochi |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:15 |
|
Lokomotiv Moskva Baltika |
3-2 | Baltika |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
CSKA Moskva Zenit |
1-1 | Zenit |
|
- | - | - | ||||
13:00 |
|
Rostov Dinamo Moskva |
1-2 | Dinamo Moskva |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09/15/23 | 12:00 |
|
Dinamo Moskva FK Nizjni Novgorod |
1-1 | FK Nizjni Novgorod |
|
- | - | - | |||
09/16/23 | 07:00 |
|
CSKA Moskva Krylya Sovetov |
2-2 | Krylya Sovetov |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:30 |
|
Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar |
1-1 | Krasnodar |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Sochi Spartak Moskva |
12:00 | Spartak Moskva |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Regular Season | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Zenit | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39:18 | 40 |
|
2.13 | 55% | 1.3 | 6.4 | 90% | 55% | 2.85 |
2. | Krasnodar | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30:17 | 39 |
|
1.38 | 55% | 2.2 | 5.2 | 80% | 35% | 2.35 |
3. | Dinamo Moskva | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33:23 | 38 |
|
2.50 | 65% | 1.9 | 5.7 | 80% | 50% | 2.80 |
4. | CSKA Moskva | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34:25 | 32 |
|
1.75 | 70% | 1.8 | 4.2 | 80% | 50% | 2.95 |
5. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32:27 | 32 |
|
1.50 | 70% | 2.3 | 5.5 | 80% | 56% | 2.95 |
6. | Spartak Moskva | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27:26 | 31 |
|
1.38 | 45% | 2.1 | 5.6 | 81% | 49% | 2.65 |
7. | Krylya Sovetov | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36:31 | 29 |
|
1.00 | 65% | 2.0 | 5.1 | 100% | 70% | 3.35 |
8. | Rubin Kazan | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18:23 | 29 |
|
2.00 | 35% | 1.6 | 4.6 | 55% | 35% | 2.05 |
9. | FK Nizjni Novgorod | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 17:17 | 28 |
|
1.38 | 25% | 2.1 | 2.5 | 50% | 15% | 1.70 |
10. | Rostov | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28:30 | 27 |
|
1.75 | 55% | 2.1 | 5.3 | 80% | 60% | 2.90 |
11. | Fakel | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18:20 | 25 |
|
1.63 | 40% | 2.0 | 5.0 | 70% | 28% | 1.90 |
12. | Akhmat Grozny | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19:25 | 20 |
|
1.00 | 50% | 2.4 | 4.4 | 70% | 45% | 2.20 |
13. | Orenburg | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21:29 | 19 |
|
1.00 | 60% | 2.5 | 5.3 | 90% | 35% | 2.50 |
14. | Ural | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19:33 | 19 |
|
0.38 | 45% | 1.7 | 5.5 | 65% | 50% | 2.60 |
15. | Baltika | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12:25 | 14 |
|
0.38 | 30% | 1.6 | 4.8 | 50% | 30% | 1.85 |
16. | Sochi | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:33 | 13 |
|
0.50 | 35% | 2.1 | 4.0 | 81% | 44% | 2.60 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mateo Cassierra |
39
15
|
38% |
2. | Jhon Córdoba |
30
9
|
30% |
3. | Fedor Chalov |
34
9
|
26% |
4. | Konstantin Tyukavin |
33
9
|
27% |
5. | Benjamín Garré |
36
8
|
22% |
6. | Eduard Spertsyan |
30
8
|
27% |
7. | Evgeni Markov |
18
7
|
39% |