Pfl
-
Russia - Pfl
- Premier League
- FNL
- Pfl
- Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
- Russian Cup
- Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament
- FNL Cup
- Premier League Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Premier League Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Youth League
- Third Division - Sankt-Peterburg
- Third Division - Southern Federal District
- FNL 2 - Group 2
- Third Division - Siberia and Far East
- Super Cup Women
- Third Division - Privolzhye
- Third Division - Moskva
- Second League A
- Third Division - Siberia
- Third Division - Center
- Third Division - North-West
- Third Division - South
- Third Division - Championship Round
- Third Division - Moskva Oblast
- FNL 2 - Group 4
- Third Division - Center-East
- Third Division - Golden Ring
- Third Division - Finals
- Third Division - Ural and Western Siberia
- FNL 2 - Group 3
- Third Division - Center-West
- Third Division - Far East
- Season 2024
Pfl STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/20/24 | 08:00 |
|
Dinamo Stavropol' Druzhba |
1-0 | Druzhba |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:30 |
|
Pobeda Nart Cherkessk |
1-1 | Nart Cherkessk |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Kuban Kholding Angusht |
1-1 | Angusht |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Sevastopol Legion Dynamo |
1-0 | Legion Dynamo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Biolog Spartak Nal'chik |
3-2 | Spartak Nal'chik |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Rostov II Rubin Yalta |
1-2 | Rubin Yalta |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/24/24 | 09:00 |
|
Kuban Kholding Spartak Nal'chik |
0-1 | Spartak Nal'chik |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Pobeda Sevastopol |
0-0 | Sevastopol |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/27/24 | 09:00 |
|
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. Rostov II |
09:00 | Rostov II |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Forte Taganrog Dinamo Makhachkala |
09:00 | Dinamo Makhachkala |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Group 1 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Rubin Yalta | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 12 |
|
3.00 | 25% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 50% | 50% | 2.00 |
2. | Astrakhan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 10 |
|
2.50 | 25% | 0.3 | 0.0 | 33% | 33% | 1.75 |
3. | Legion Dynamo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 9 |
|
2.25 | 50% | 0.3 | 2.8 | 50% | 50% | 2.25 |
4. | Biolog | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 7 |
|
2.33 | 67% | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50% | 50% | 3.33 |
5. | Rostov II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 |
|
1.50 | 75% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 100% | 75% | 4.00 |
6. | Spartak Nal'chik | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 6 |
|
1.20 | 80% | 1.8 | 2.2 | 83% | 58% | 3.20 |
7. | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 |
|
2.00 | 33% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 50% | 50% | 2.67 |
8. | Sevastopol | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 5 |
|
1.25 | 25% | 0.8 | 0.0 | 25% | 0% | 1.00 |
9. | Kuban Kholding | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 5 |
|
1.00 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 83% | 67% | 2.60 |
10. | Dinamo Stavropol' | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 5 |
|
1.25 | 50% | 2.8 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 2.25 |
11. | Pobeda | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 |
|
0.80 | 60% | 1.0 | 4.0 | 58% | 42% | 2.20 |
12. | Forte Taganrog | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
|
1.00 | 33% | 0.7 | 4.7 | 25% | 25% | 3.33 |
13. | Druzhba | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 3 |
|
0.75 | 50% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50% | 50% | 2.00 |
14. | Nart Cherkessk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 |
|
0.75 | 50% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 38% | 25% | 2.25 |
15. | Angusht | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 |
|
0.67 | 33% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 50% | 0% | 1.33 |
16. | Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
|
0.33 | 33% | 2.3 | 1.3 | 25% | 25% | 1.67 |
17. | Alaniya Vladikavkaz II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | 1 |
|
0.25 | 75% | 1.5 | 0.5 | 75% | 75% | 4.75 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stanislav Ruban |
4
4
|
100% |
2. | Vadim Zubavlenko |
7
4
|
57% |
3. | Kirill Moiseev |
11
3
|
27% |
4. | Alan Khachirov |
8
3
|
38% |
5. | Maksim Malysh |
6
3
|
50% |
6. | David Kokoev |
5
2
|
40% |
7. | Anton Shamonin |
11
2
|
18% |