Srpska Liga - East
Srpska Liga - East STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/24/24 | 10:30 |
|
Meševo Radnički Pirot |
1-0 | Radnički Pirot |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:30 |
|
Jedinstvo Paraćin Jagodina |
3-1 | Jagodina |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
Pčinja Trgovište Žitorađa |
5-0 | Žitorađa |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
Vlasina Timočanin |
3-2 | Timočanin |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
Trajal Krusevac Dunav Prahovo |
3-0 | Dunav Prahovo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
Buducnost Popovac Sinđelić Niš |
0-1 | Sinđelić Niš |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
Djerdap Kladovo Radnički Svilajnac |
1-0 | Radnički Svilajnac |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:30 |
|
Jedinstvo Kruševac SFS Borac |
0-0 | SFS Borac |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/27/24 | 10:30 |
|
Djerdap Kladovo Meševo |
10:30 | Meševo |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:30 |
|
Radnički Svilajnac Jedinstvo Kruševac |
10:30 | Jedinstvo Kruševac |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
East | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Trajal Krusevac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Meševo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Radnički Pirot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Sinđelić Niš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | SFS Borac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Jedinstvo Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Jagodina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Radnički Svilajnac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Dunav Prahovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Buducnost Popovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Djerdap Kladovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Vlasina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Pčinja Trgovište | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Timočanin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Žitorađa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |