State Leagues: Brandenburg
Victoria Seelow
- State Leagues: Brandenburg 2023/2024
-
Victoria Seelow
- BSC Süd 05
- Concordia Buckow / Wald
- Einheit Bernau
- FC Frankfurt
- Fortuna Babelsberg
- Germania Schöneiche
- Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
- Grun-WeiY Lubben
- MSV 1919 Neuruppin
- Oranienburger FC
- Petershagen-Eggersdorf
- Preußen Eberswalde
- TuS Sachsenhausen
- Union Klosterfelde
- Victoria Seelow
- Werderaner Viktoria
- Zehdenick
Capacité
0
Présence (moy.)
0
Stade
()
Surface
statistiques des ligues
Moyenne par match | Global | 10 dern. matchs | diff. % |
---|---|---|---|
PPG | 0.50 | 0.60 | +20% |
Buts marqués | 1 | 1.6 | +60% |
Buts concédés | 3.1 | 2.8 | -10% |
+1.5 buts
93%
25/27 times
+2.5 Buts
74%
20/27 times
+3.5 Buts
59%
16/27 times
LDM
56%
15/27 times
Cartons
0
Ø
Corners
0
Ø
Forme
1ER |
Tirs total |
Tirs cadrés |
Attaques dang. |
Corners |
Compositions changements |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/24 |
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
|
3 - 0 |
Victoria Seelow
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/30/24 |
Concordia Buckow / Wald
|
5 - 1 |
Victoria Seelow
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/26/24 |
Victoria Seelow
|
3 - 4 |
Preußen Eberswalde
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/20/24 |
Zehdenick
|
2 - 1 |
Victoria Seelow
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/12/24 |
Victoria Seelow
|
3 - 0 |
Germania Schöneiche
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Statistiques Joueurs
Data not available
Compositions
Data not available
Classement
Brandenburg | MJ | Pts | Domicile | Extérieur | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde | 0 | 0 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 0 | |
2. | FC Frankfurt | 0 | 0 | 0 - 6 | 11/18/23 | |
3. | Union Klosterfelde | 0 | 0 | 1 - 3 | 4 - 0 | |
4. | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 0 | 0 | 2 - 4 | 3 - 2 | |
5. | TuS Sachsenhausen | 0 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 8 - 0 | |
6. | Oranienburger FC | 0 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 05/11/24 | |
7. | Petershagen-Eggersdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 - 4 | 06/15/24 | |
8. | Germania Schöneiche | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
9. | BSC Süd 05 | 0 | 0 | 06/22/24 | 0 - 1 | |
10. | Einheit Bernau | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
11. | Werderaner Viktoria | 0 | 0 | 06/08/24 | 2 - 2 | |
12. | Grun-WeiY Lubben | 0 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 6 - 0 | |
13. | Zehdenick | 0 | 0 | 0 - 6 | 2 - 1 | |
14. | Preußen Eberswalde | 0 | 0 | 3 - 4 | 4 - 2 | |
15. | Fortuna Babelsberg | 0 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
16. | Concordia Buckow / Wald | 0 | 0 | 1 - 6 | 5 - 1 | |
17. | Victoria Seelow | 0 | 0 |
previous seasons
MJ | V | N | D | B | B | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
State Leagues: Brandenburg | 2023/2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17. |
State Leagues: Brandenburg | 2022/2023 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 47 | 59 | 41 | 8. |
Oberliga: Nordost-Nord | 2021/2022 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 31 | 84 | 16 | 18. |
Oberliga: Nordost-Nord | 2019/2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13. |
EFFECTIF
Data not available
Transferts
Data not available