Brasileiro Feminino A3
-
Brésil - Brasileiro Feminino A3
- Serie A
- Serie B
- Serie C
- Serie D
- Primeira Liga
- Copa do Brasil
- Supercopa do Brasil
-
women
- Brasileiro Women
- Brasileiro Feminino A2
-
youth
- Brasileiro U20
- Copa Do Nordeste U20
- Brasileiro De Aspirantes
- Sao Paolo Youth Cup
- Copa Do Brasil U20
-
regional
- Paulista A1
- Mineiro 1
- Gaucho 1
- Carioca 1
-
- Paraibano
- Sul Matogrossense
- Maranhense
- Piauiense
- Catarinense 1
- Paranaense 1
- Brasiliense
- Tocantinense
- Potiguar
- Matogrossense
- Cearense 1
- Copa do Nordeste
- Amapaense
- Rondoniense
- Alagoano
- Capixaba
- Roraimense
- Amazonense
- Paraense
- Sergipano
- Baiano 1
- Goiano 1
- Pernambucano 1
- Carioca 2
- Baiano 2
- Gaucho 2
- Sergipano 2
- Paranaense 2
- Acreano
- Paulista Série B
- Cearense 2
- Paulista A2
- Mineiro 2
- Carioca B2
- Paranaense U19
- Catarinense 2
- Catarinense 3
- Paulista A3
- Gaúcho 3
- Copa Gaúcha
- Copa Fares Lopes
- Copa Santa Catarina
- Copa Rio
- Copa Verde
- Copa Paulista
- Paraense 2
- Copa Rio Women
- Copa Espirito Santo
- Paraense Women
- Matogrossense 2
- Potiguar Women
- Amazonense Women
- Brasileiro Feminino A3
- Mineiro Women
- Goiano 3
- Pernambucano 2
- Copa do Brasil U17
- Paranaense U20
- Catarinense Women
- Recopa Catarinense
- Mineiro 3
- Copa SC U21
- Paranaense Women
- Baiano Women
- Paulista A4
- Brasileiro Women U20
- Carioca A2
- Pernambucano Women
- Supercopa U20
- Catarinense U20
- Paraibano Women
- Brasileiro U17
- Alagoano Women
- Recopa Gaúcha
- Cearense U20
- Amazonense 2
- Sergipano Women
- Copa Alagoas
- Paranaense 3
- Copa Paulista Women
- Goiano 2
- Cearense Women
- Copa Rio U20
- Paraibano U20
- Cearense 3
- Carioca C
- Supercopa Feminino
- Alagoano Play-offs
- Paraibano 2
- Copa Grão Pará
- Pernambucano 3
- Maranhense 2
- Potiguar 2
- Potiguar U20
- Brasiliense Women
- Alagoano 2
- Saison 2022
Brasileiro Feminino A3 Statistiques
Résultats
Date | Temps | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Temps | Forme | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
07/23/22 | 14:00 |
|
Sport Recife W VF4 W |
2-2 | VF4 W |
|
- | - | - | |||
14:00 |
|
Taubaté W Ipatinga W |
1-1 | Ipatinga W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
15:00 |
|
3B da Amazônia W Ypiranga AP W |
1-0 | Ypiranga AP W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07/24/22 | 14:30 |
|
Toledo W Vila Nova GO W |
2-1 | Vila Nova GO W |
|
- | - | - | |||
08/06/22 | 15:00 |
|
3B da Amazônia W Sport Recife W |
2-0 | Sport Recife W |
|
- | - | - | |||
08/07/22 | 14:00 |
|
Vila Nova GO W Taubaté W |
0-1 | Taubaté W |
|
- | - | - | |||
08/13/22 | 14:00 |
|
Taubaté W Vila Nova GO W |
2-0 | Vila Nova GO W |
|
- | - | - | |||
08/14/22 | 14:00 |
|
Sport Recife W 3B da Amazônia W |
2-2 | 3B da Amazônia W |
|
- | - | - | |||
08/20/22 | 15:00 |
|
3B da Amazônia W Taubaté W |
2-0 | Taubaté W |
|
- | - | - | |||
08/28/22 | 14:00 |
|
Taubaté W 3B da Amazônia W |
3-0 | 3B da Amazônia W |
|
- | - | - |
Classement
1st Round | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Barcelona RO W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | VF4 W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Legião W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Toledo W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Flamengo Tenente Portela W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Taubaté W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
|
3.00 | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50% | 0% | 2.50 |
7. | Paraíso W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | 3B da Amazônia W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 |
|
2.00 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 50% | 3.50 |
9. | Mixto W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Sport Recife W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
|
2.00 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 50% | 2.50 |
11. | Vila Nova W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Ypiranga AP W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | União RN W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Doce Mel W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Ipatinga W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Vila Nova GO W | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
|
1.50 | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50% | 0% | 2.50 |
17. | Criciúma W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Atlético GO W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
19. | Estanciano W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
20. | Menina Olímpica W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
21. | Remo W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
22. | Cabofriense W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
23. | Cuiabá W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
24. | São Raimundo RR W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
25. | Náutico W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
26. | Abelhas Rainhas W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
27. | AERP W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
28. | Coritiba W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
29. | Juventude W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
30. | Operário MS W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
31. | CRB W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
32. | Rio Branco W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |