Brasileiro Feminino A3
-
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A3
- Serie A
- Serie B
- Serie C
- Serie D
- Primeira Liga
- Copa do Brasil
- Supercopa do Brasil
-
women
- Brasileiro Women
- Brasileiro Feminino A2
-
youth
- Brasileiro U20
- Copa Do Nordeste U20
- Brasileiro De Aspirantes
- Copa Do Brasil U20
- Sao Paolo Youth Cup
-
regional
- Paulista A1
- Mineiro 1
- Gaucho 1
- Carioca 1
-
- Piauiense
- Catarinense 1
- Paranaense 1
- Brasiliense
- Tocantinense
- Matogrossense
- Potiguar
- Cearense 1
- Copa do Nordeste
- Alagoano
- Amapaense
- Rondoniense
- Capixaba
- Amazonense
- Roraimense
- Baiano 1
- Paraense
- Goiano 1
- Sergipano
- Pernambucano 1
- Paraibano
- Sul Matogrossense
- Maranhense
- Gaucho 2
- Sergipano 2
- Acreano
- Paulista Série B
- Paranaense 2
- Cearense 2
- Paulista A2
- Mineiro 2
- Paranaense U19
- Catarinense 2
- Carioca 2
- Baiano 2
- Carioca B2
- Catarinense 3
- Gaúcho 3
- Paulista A3
- Copa Fares Lopes
- Copa Santa Catarina
- Copa Gaúcha
- Copa Verde
- Copa Paulista
- Copa Rio
- Paraibano 2
- Pernambucano Women
- Alagoano Play-offs
- Alagoano Women
- Paraibano Women
- Maranhense 2
- Cearense U20
- Potiguar U20
- Copa Espirito Santo
- Paraense 2
- Sergipano Women
- Cearense Women
- Paulista A4
- Copa Paulista Women
- Amazonense Women
- Cearense 3
- Carioca C
- Brasileiro Feminino A3
- Paranaense U20
- Pernambucano 2
- Supercopa Feminino
- Potiguar 2
- Recopa Gaúcha
- Pernambucano 3
- Mineiro 3
- Brasiliense Women
- Alagoano 2
- Paranaense Women
- Copa Rio Women
- Carioca A2
- Catarinense U20
- Paraense Women
- Supercopa U20
- Copa Rio U20
- Potiguar Women
- Mineiro Women
- Goiano 3
- Brasileiro U17
- Copa do Brasil U17
- Amazonense 2
- Paranaense 3
- Catarinense Women
- Copa Alagoas
- Copa Grão Pará
- Recopa Catarinense
- Baiano Women
- Copa SC U21
- Goiano 2
- Brasileiro Women U20
- Paraibano U20
- Season 2024
Brasileiro Feminino A3 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/14/24 | 14:00 |
|
Confiança W Vitória BA W |
1-6 | Vitória BA W |
|
- | - | - | |||
14:30 |
|
Fluminense SC W Brasil de Farroupilha W |
0-5 | Brasil de Farroupilha W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:30 |
|
R4 W União de Natal W |
1-1 | União de Natal W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
15:00 |
|
Ypiranga AP W Paraíso W |
1-1 | Paraíso W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
17:00 |
|
Rio Negro W Tarumã W |
3-0 | Tarumã W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/15/24 | 15:00 |
|
Porto Velho W Atlético Acreano W |
5-0 | Atlético Acreano W |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/16/24 | 19:00 |
|
Vila Nova W Vasco da Gama W |
1-3 | Vasco da Gama W |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/18/24 | 15:00 |
|
Paysandu W ESMAC W |
2-0 | ESMAC W |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/26/24 | 14:00 |
|
Vitória BA W Confiança W |
14:00 | Confiança W |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/27/24 | 14:00 |
|
CRESSPOM W Sobradinho W |
14:00 | Sobradinho W |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
1st Round | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Coritiba W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Vitória BA W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Porto Velho W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Brasil de Farroupilha W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Ação W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Vila Nova GO W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 |
|
3.00 | 100% | 4.0 | 1.0 | 50% | 50% | 11.00 |
7. | Rio Negro W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Vasco da Gama W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Acauã W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Paysandu W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Tiradentes W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Mixto PB W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
3.00 | 0% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0% | 0% | 1.00 |
13. | Pinda SC W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
1.00 | 100% | 2.0 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 4.00 |
14. | AERP W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
|
1.00 | 100% | 2.0 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 4.00 |
15. | R4 W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Ypiranga AP W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Paraíso W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | União de Natal W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
19. | Sobradinho W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
|
1.00 | 0% | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0% | 0% | 0.00 |
20. | CRESSPOM W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
|
1.00 | 0% | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0.00 |
21. | IAPE W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
22. | Botafogo PB W | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0% | 0% | 1.00 |
23. | Vila Nova W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
24. | Náutico W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
25. | ESMAC W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
26. | Aliança W | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 100% | 3.0 | 7.0 | 50% | 50% | 11.00 |
27. | Tarumã W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
28. | Nacional VRB W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
29. | Confiança W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
30. | Atlético Acreano W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
31. | Fluminense SC W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
32. | Operário MS W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |