IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
-
Polsko - IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- II Liga Women
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Opolska
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- Season 2023/2024
IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/04/24 | 06:00 |
|
Baltyk Koszalin Błękitni Stargard II |
5-1 | Błękitni Stargard II |
|
- | - | - | |||
07:00 |
|
Iskierka Śmierdnica Orzeł Wałcz |
1-3 | Orzeł Wałcz |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal Gwardia Koszalin |
2-3 | Gwardia Koszalin |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
Chemik Police Szczecinek |
5-0 | Szczecinek |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Darłovia Darłowo Odra Chojna |
10-1 | Odra Chojna |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Kluczevia Stargard Rasel Dygowo |
4-0 | Rasel Dygowo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Ina Goleniów Wieża Postomino |
1-2 | Wieża Postomino |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Mechanik Bobolice Biali Sądów |
0-1 | Biali Sądów |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/10/24 | 13:15 |
|
Błękitni Stargard II Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal |
13:15 | Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal |
|
- | - | - | |||
18:00 |
|
Rasel Dygowo Chemik Police |
18:00 | Chemik Police |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
Zachodniopomorska | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Gwardia Koszalin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Baltyk Koszalin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Kluczevia Stargard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Biali Sądów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Rasel Dygowo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Ina Goleniów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Błękitni Stargard II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Iskierka Śmierdnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Olimp Gościno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Szczecinek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Mechanik Bobolice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Darłovia Darłowo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Chemik Police | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Orzeł Wałcz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Odra Chojna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Wieża Postomino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Unia Dolice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |