IV Liga: Lubelska I
-
Polsko - IV Liga: Lubelska I
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Opolska
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- II Liga Women
- Season 2023/2024
IV Liga: Lubelska I STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
08/12/23 | 10:00 |
|
Gryf Gmina Zamość Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
2-0 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów Łada Biłgoraj |
2-5 | Łada Biłgoraj |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Ogniwo Wierzbica Janowianka Janów L. |
0-3 | Janowianka Janów L. |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
FKS Stal Kraśnik Grom Kąkolewnica |
4-0 | Grom Kąkolewnica |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Lewart Granit Bychawa |
1-0 | Granit Bychawa |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Cisowianka Drzewce Powiślak Końskowola |
12:00 | Powiślak Końskowola |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Cisowianka Drzewce Lublinianka |
4-3 | Lublinianka |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08/15/23 | 05:00 |
|
Górnik Łęczna II Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
1-2 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Start Krasnystaw Cisowianka Drzewce |
0-2 | Cisowianka Drzewce |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Janowianka Janów L. Górnik Łęczna II |
10:00 | Górnik Łęczna II |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
Lubelska | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Lewart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Janowianka Janów L. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | FKS Stal Kraśnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Łada Biłgoraj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Start Krasnystaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Cisowianka Drzewce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Tomasovia Tomaszów | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 47:31 | 42 |
|
1.25 | 38% | 0.1 | 0.7 | 73% | 54% | 2.79 |
9. | Kryształ Werbkowice | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 45:54 | 37 |
|
1.38 | 65% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 96% | 74% | 3.54 |
10. | Gryf Gmina Zamość | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Lublinianka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Górnik Łęczna II | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 38:43 | 33 |
|
1.25 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 77% | 53% | 2.89 |
13. | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Motor Lublin II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Stal Poniatowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Ogniwo Wierzbica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Granit Bychawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Grom Kąkolewnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |