3. Division - Group 4
-
Norsko - 3. Division - Group 4
- Eliteserien
- Obos-Ligaen
- 3. Division
- NM Cup
- Eliteserien Play-offs
- Obos-Ligaen Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Toppserien
- 1. Division Women
- Cup Women
-
youth
- Junior U19
- 3. Division - Group 4
- 3. Division - Group 2
- NM Cupen U19
- 3. Division - Group 6
- 2. Division - Final Stages
- 3. Division - Group 5
- Women's Play-offs 1/2
- 3. Division - Group 3
- Season 2024
3. Division - Group 4 STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/29/24 | 12:00 |
|
Lillestrøm II Strømsgodset II |
1-2 | Strømsgodset II |
|
-120 | 350 | 200 | |||
05/04/24 | 07:00 |
|
Nardo Lillestrøm II |
5-4 | Lillestrøm II |
|
-455 | 475 | 700 | |||
09:00 |
|
Byåsen Trygg/Lade |
0-1 | Trygg/Lade |
|
-149 | 350 | 250 | ||||
09:00 |
|
Melhus Orkla |
0-3 | Orkla |
|
100 | 333 | 163 | ||||
09:00 |
|
Tiller Surnadal |
4-1 | Surnadal |
|
-455 | 550 | 550 | ||||
05/05/24 | 07:00 |
|
Stabæk II Rana |
4-2 | Rana |
|
230 | 450 | -167 | |||
10:00 |
|
Rosenborg II Verdal |
0-0 | Verdal |
|
-161 | 400 | 240 | ||||
05/06/24 | 09:00 |
|
Strømsgodset II Mosjøen |
6-1 | Mosjøen |
|
-1667 | 1200 | 2000 | |||
05/11/24 | 08:00 |
|
Lillestrøm II Tiller |
08:00 | Tiller |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Surnadal Nardo |
09:00 | Nardo |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
Group 4 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Trygg/Lade | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | 13 |
|
2.60 | 0% | 1.0 | 6.4 | 33% | 33% | 2.00 |
2. | Strømsgodset II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | 13 |
|
2.60 | 100% | 2.0 | 7.4 | 100% | 83% | 4.00 |
3. | Nardo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 |
|
2.40 | 60% | 1.2 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 5.20 |
4. | Rana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 10 |
|
2.00 | 80% | 0.4 | 3.8 | 83% | 83% | 4.20 |
5. | Tiller | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 9 |
|
1.80 | 40% | 0.4 | 2.0 | 75% | 75% | 4.20 |
6. | Stabæk II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | 9 |
|
1.80 | 80% | 0.8 | 3.2 | 100% | 100% | 4.40 |
7. | Rosenborg II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 7 |
|
1.40 | 80% | 0.8 | 2.8 | 83% | 83% | 4.20 |
8. | Orkla | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | 7 |
|
1.40 | 40% | 2.0 | 2.4 | 75% | 75% | 3.40 |
9. | Melhus | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 7 |
|
1.40 | 60% | 0.8 | 3.6 | 75% | 75% | 3.20 |
10. | Byåsen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 5 |
|
1.00 | 40% | 1.8 | 5.0 | 42% | 42% | 2.60 |
11. | Verdal | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | 5 |
|
1.00 | 20% | 1.0 | 4.8 | 33% | 17% | 1.40 |
12. | Surnadal | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | 3 |
|
0.60 | 80% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 |
13. | Lillestrøm II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11:20 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 100% | 1.6 | 6.8 | 100% | 100% | 6.20 |
14. | Mosjøen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:22 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 60% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 |