3. Division - Group 4
-
Noruega - 3. Division - Group 4
- Eliteserien
- Obos-Ligaen
- 3. Division
- NM Cup
- Eliteserien Play-offs
- Obos-Ligaen Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Toppserien
- 1. Division Women
- Cup Women
-
youth
- Junior U19
- 3. Division - Group 4
- 3. Division - Group 2
- NM Cupen U19
- 3. Division - Group 6
- 2. Division - Final Stages
- 3. Division - Group 5
- Women's Play-offs 1/2
- 3. Division - Group 3
- Temp. 2024
3. Division - Group 4 STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/21/24 | 09:00 |
|
Melhus Stabæk II |
1-3 | Stabæk II |
|
-125 | 320 | 225 | |||
04/27/24 | 09:00 |
|
Orkla Tiller |
1-0 | Tiller |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Rana Nardo |
2-1 | Nardo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Verdal Byåsen |
1-0 | Byåsen |
|
550 | 375 | -278 | ||||
09:00 |
|
Trygg/Lade Melhus |
0-0 | Melhus |
|
-222 | 350 | 375 | ||||
04/28/24 | 09:00 |
|
Surnadal Stabæk II |
2-1 | Stabæk II |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:00 |
|
Mosjøen Rosenborg II |
1-4 | Rosenborg II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/29/24 | 12:00 |
|
Lillestrøm II Strømsgodset II |
1-2 | Strømsgodset II |
|
-120 | 350 | 200 | |||
05/04/24 | 07:00 |
|
Nardo Lillestrøm II |
07:00 | Lillestrøm II |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Byåsen Trygg/Lade |
09:00 | Trygg/Lade |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Group 4 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Trygg/Lade | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | 10 |
|
2.50 | 0% | 0.8 | 7.3 | 33% | 33% | 2.25 |
2. | Rana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 10 |
|
2.50 | 75% | 0.3 | 2.5 | 75% | 75% | 3.75 |
3. | Strømsgodset II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | 10 |
|
2.50 | 100% | 2.0 | 6.5 | 100% | 75% | 3.25 |
4. | Nardo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | 9 |
|
2.25 | 50% | 0.8 | 2.5 | 100% | 100% | 4.25 |
5. | Melhus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 7 |
|
1.75 | 75% | 0.5 | 3.0 | 75% | 75% | 3.25 |
6. | Rosenborg II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | 6 |
|
1.50 | 100% | 0.5 | 2.3 | 100% | 100% | 5.25 |
7. | Stabæk II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 6 |
|
1.50 | 75% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 |
8. | Tiller | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 6 |
|
1.50 | 25% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 75% | 75% | 4.00 |
9. | Byåsen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
|
1.25 | 50% | 1.8 | 5.0 | 50% | 50% | 3.00 |
10. | Verdal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 4 |
|
1.00 | 25% | 0.8 | 3.3 | 50% | 25% | 1.75 |
11. | Orkla | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 4 |
|
1.00 | 50% | 1.3 | 2.3 | 75% | 75% | 3.50 |
12. | Surnadal | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | 3 |
|
0.75 | 75% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 100% | 100% | 3.75 |
13. | Lillestrøm II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:15 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 100% | 1.5 | 7.5 | 100% | 100% | 5.50 |
14. | Mosjøen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:16 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 50% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 100% | 100% | 4.50 |