Capital Territory FFA Cup Preliminary
-
Austrálie - Capital Territory FFA Cup Preliminary
- A-League
- Ffa Cup
-
women
- W-League
-
youth
- National Youth League
- Western Australia State Cup
- South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup
- Northern NSW State League 1
- Capital Territory NPL Youth League
- Victoria NPL 3
- Western Australia State League Night Series
- TAS NPL Youth
- New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
- VIC Premier League Womens
- South Australia Women's Pre-Season Cup
- CT Charity Shield Women
- NSW Play-offs 1/2
- New South Wales NPL 3
- Tasmania Women's Statewide Cup
- Victoria NPL Women
- Northern NSW NPL Women
- Queensland NPL Youth League
- Capital Territory NPL 2
- Victoria Community Shield
- New South Wales NPL 3 Youth
- WA Play-offs 1/2
- NT Women's Challenge Cup
- Victoria NPL 3 Youth
- Northern Territory Women's Premier League
- Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves
- New South Wales Waratah Cup
- QLD Pro Series
- Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
- Tasmania Summer Cup
- Victoria Dockerty Cup
- SA Federation Cup
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL 2
- South Australia State League 1 Reserves
- Western Australia Women's State Cup
- Tasmania Southern Championship
- Queensland Women's Super Cup
- Western Australia NPL Youth League
- TAS Women's Summer Cup
- Northern NSW Reserve League
- NSW Play-offs 2/3
- Tasmania Women's Super League
- Western Australia State League 1 Reserves
- Capital Territory Womens Federation Cup
- QLD FQPL 1 Women
- Tasmania Northern Championship
- Victoria Women's Community Shield
- Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup
- Queensland PL Youth
- Capital Territory Charity Shield
- Season 2023
Capital Territory FFA Cup Preliminary STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/18/23 | 04:00 |
|
Yoogali ANU |
0-4 | ANU |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/19/23 | 03:30 |
|
Woden Weston Gungahlin Juventus |
7-0 | Gungahlin Juventus |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/23/23 | 03:30 |
|
Weston Molonglo Belnorth |
0-3 | Belnorth |
|
200 | 250 | 100 | |||
04/18/23 | 05:30 |
|
Monaro Panthers Canberra FC |
1-2 | Canberra FC |
|
180 | 300 | 100 | |||
04/19/23 | 04:30 |
|
ANU Gungahlin |
1-3 | Gungahlin |
|
650 | 600 | -500 | |||
04:30 |
|
Belnorth Belconnen United |
2-5 | Belconnen United |
|
900 | 600 | -588 | ||||
04/26/23 | 04:30 |
|
Canberra Olympic Woden Weston |
3-0 | Woden Weston |
|
-455 | 500 | 700 | |||
05/09/23 | 04:30 |
|
Belconnen United Canberra Olympic |
0-2 | Canberra Olympic |
|
600 | 550 | -400 | |||
05/10/23 | 05:00 |
|
Canberra FC Gungahlin |
5-3 | Gungahlin |
|
130 | 300 | 138 | |||
06/03/23 | 03:30 |
|
Canberra FC Canberra Olympic |
4-2 | Canberra Olympic |
|
180 | 320 | -105 |