Capital Territory FFA Cup Preliminary
-
Australie - Capital Territory FFA Cup Preliminary
- A-League
- Ffa Cup
-
women
- W-League
-
youth
- National Youth League
- Capital Territory Charity Shield
- Northern NSW Reserve League
- Western Australia NPL Youth League
- Western Australia State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria NPL Women
- Western Australia State Cup
- TAS NPL Youth
- QLD FQPL 1 Women
- Tasmania Northern Championship
- South Australia Women's Pre-Season Cup
- CT Charity Shield Women
- Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup
- Queensland PL Youth
- Northern NSW State League 1
- Victoria NPL 3 Youth
- NSW Play-offs 1/2
- Western Australia State League Night Series
- Tasmania Women's Statewide Cup
- Victoria NPL 3
- Victoria Community Shield
- New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
- VIC Premier League Womens
- New South Wales NPL 3
- New South Wales NPL Women
- WA Play-offs 1/2
- South Australia State League 1 Reserves
- NT Women's Challenge Cup
- Northern NSW NPL Women
- QLD Pro Series
- Queensland NPL Youth League
- Capital Territory NPL 2
- Tasmania Summer Cup
- New South Wales NPL 3 Youth
- Tasmania Women's Super League
- Capital Territory Womens Federation Cup
- SA Federation Cup
- Northern Territory Women's Premier League
- Queensland Women's Super Cup
- Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves
- New South Wales Waratah Cup
- TAS Women's Summer Cup
- Victoria Dockerty Cup
- Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
- South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup
- Capital Territory NPL Youth League
- NSW Play-offs 2/3
- New South Wales NPL 2
- Victoria Women's Community Shield
- Western Australia Women's State Cup
- Tasmania Southern Championship
- Saison 2024
Capital Territory FFA Cup Preliminary Statistiques
Résultats
Date | Temps | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Temps | Forme | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/14/24 | 03:30 |
|
Canberra White Eagles Belconnen United |
3-6 | Belconnen United |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/16/24 | 03:00 |
|
Brindabella Blues Wagga City Wanderers |
1-2 | Wagga City Wanderers |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/20/24 | 03:30 |
|
Woden Weston Yarabi |
4-4 | Yarabi |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/24/24 | 01:00 |
|
ANU Weston Molonglo |
3-2 | Weston Molonglo |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/08/24 | 18:00 |
|
O'Connor Knights Canberra Olympic |
18:00 | Canberra Olympic |
|
- | - | - | |||
18:00 |
|
TBC Monaro Panthers |
18:00 | Monaro Panthers |
|
- | - | - |