Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2
-
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 6
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
-
regional
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Infantil Handi Gipuzkoa
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Cadete Honor Femenino Gipuzkoa
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Liga Vasca Femenina
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Liga Vasca Cadete
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Season 2023/2024
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/28/24 | 06:00 |
|
UD Logroñés Brea |
4-1 | Brea |
|
-714 | 550 | 1200 | |||
05/04/24 | 12:30 |
|
Utebo UD Logroñés |
0-3 | UD Logroñés |
|
163 | 220 | 140 | |||
05/05/24 | 06:00 |
|
Arenas de Getxo San Juan |
1-1 | San Juan |
|
-137 | 210 | 350 | |||
06:00 |
|
Barakaldo Mutilvera |
3-0 | Mutilvera |
|
-588 | 600 | 1000 | ||||
06:00 |
|
CD Calahorra Real Zaragoza II |
4-3 | Real Zaragoza II |
|
-133 | 225 | 320 | ||||
06:00 |
|
Tudelano Deportivo Alaves II |
2-0 | Deportivo Alaves II |
|
-118 | 260 | 230 | ||||
06:00 |
|
Náxara Valle Egüés |
3-2 | Valle Egüés |
|
-161 | 275 | 333 | ||||
06:00 |
|
Real Sociedad III Izarra |
2-1 | Izarra |
|
130 | 225 | 163 | ||||
06:00 |
|
Gernika Barbastro |
0-1 | Barbastro |
|
138 | 170 | 220 | ||||
06:00 |
|
Brea Athletic Club II |
0-5 | Athletic Club II |
|
550 | 500 | -400 |
Standings
Group 2 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Athletic Club II | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 68:17 | 82 |
|
2.75 | 41% | 2.1 | 4.4 | 72% | 60% | 2.50 |
2. | Barakaldo | 34 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 61:19 | 76 |
|
2.38 | 41% | 2.0 | 4.8 | 68% | 35% | 2.35 |
3. | UD Logroñés | 34 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 70:17 | 71 |
|
2.50 | 35% | 2.1 | 5.8 | 71% | 47% | 2.56 |
4. | Utebo | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 40:31 | 61 |
|
1.75 | 35% | 2.8 | 3.9 | 62% | 29% | 2.09 |
5. | Real Zaragoza II | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 51:40 | 56 |
|
1.38 | 47% | 2.7 | 4.3 | 76% | 47% | 2.68 |
6. | Deportivo Alaves II | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 57:42 | 52 |
|
0.88 | 53% | 2.4 | 4.7 | 74% | 50% | 2.91 |
7. | Tudelano | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 45:32 | 48 |
|
2.00 | 38% | 2.9 | 5.2 | 65% | 44% | 2.26 |
8. | Barbastro | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 28:28 | 47 |
|
1.50 | 26% | 2.4 | 3.0 | 47% | 26% | 1.65 |
9. | Real Sociedad III | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35:37 | 47 |
|
1.50 | 35% | 1.8 | 2.9 | 56% | 41% | 2.12 |
10. | CD Calahorra | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 36:38 | 46 |
|
1.50 | 38% | 2.0 | 4.9 | 65% | 32% | 2.18 |
11. | Gernika | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 37:48 | 43 |
|
1.13 | 44% | 2.4 | 3.5 | 68% | 38% | 2.50 |
12. | Arenas de Getxo | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 35:37 | 41 |
|
1.50 | 47% | 2.2 | 4.6 | 62% | 41% | 2.12 |
13. | Izarra | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 32:51 | 36 |
|
1.50 | 47% | 2.6 | 4.4 | 71% | 50% | 2.44 |
14. | San Juan | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 29:47 | 33 |
|
1.75 | 29% | 2.0 | 4.1 | 62% | 38% | 2.24 |
15. | Mutilvera | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 21:50 | 33 |
|
0.38 | 26% | 2.2 | 2.8 | 62% | 44% | 2.09 |
16. | Náxara | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 23:60 | 24 |
|
0.75 | 29% | 1.8 | 2.5 | 59% | 53% | 2.44 |
17. | Valle Egüés | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 25:58 | 21 |
|
0.13 | 29% | 2.7 | 2.5 | 65% | 41% | 2.44 |
18. | Brea | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 15:56 | 21 |
|
0.38 | 26% | 1.9 | 2.8 | 60% | 30% | 2.09 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Iruretagoiena |
68
21
|
31% |
2. | U. Ropero Pérez |
57
19
|
33% |
3. | Álex Valiño |
35
12
|
34% |
4. | Jonatan González Crespo |
70
11
|
16% |
5. | Aitor Mañas Buenadicha |
51
11
|
22% |
6. | Maroan Sannadi Harrouch |
57
10
|
18% |
7. | Álvaro Barrero |
40
10
|
25% |