Spain Youth League
Danok Bat U19
- Spain Youth League 2020/2021
-
Danok Bat U19
- 26 de Febrero U19
- Acodetti U19
- AD San Juan U19
- Albacete U19
- Alboraya U19
- Alcorcón U19
- Almería U19
- Alzira U19
- Antiguoko U19
- Aravaca U19
- Arenal U19
- Arenas Getxo U19
- Archena U19
- Arucas U19
- Athletic Club U19
- Atl. Madrid U19
- Atlético Madrileño U19
- Atlético Perines U19
- Atlético Pinto U19
- Atlético Villacarlos U19
- Aurrerá Vitoria U19
- Badajoz U19
- Bansander U19
- Barcelona U19
- Burgos CF U19
- Cádiz U19
- Calasanz U19
- Calavera U19
- Castellón U19
- Castilleja U19
- Celta de Vigo U19
- Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
- Conxo Santiago U19
- Córdoba U19
- Cornellà U19
- Cultural Leonesa U19
- Damm U19
- Danok Bat U19
- Deportivo Alavés U19
- Deportivo La Coruña U19
- Dos Hermanas SA U19
- Ebro U19
- Eibar U19
- El Olivar U19
- Elche U19
- Espanyol U19
- Europa U19
- Extremadura UD U19
- Getafe U19
- Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
- Girona U19
- Granada U19
- Hércules U19
- Huesca U19
- Huracán U19
- Choco U19
- Jàbac i Terrassa U19
- Juventud Laguna U19
- Kelme U19
- La Cruz U19
- Laguna U19
- Las Palmas U19
- Leganés U19
- Leioa U19
- Levante U19
- Llano del Moro U19
- Lleida U19
- Lorca CFB U19
- Los Llanos Aceró U19
- Los Yébenes SB U19
- Lugo U19
- Málaga U19
- Mallorca U19
- Maracena U19
- Marina Sport U19
- Marino U19
- Maspalomas U19
- Mensajero U19
- Móstoles U19
- Mutilvera U19
- Nervión U19
- Numancia U19
- Ofra U19
- Orientación Marítima U19
- Osasuna U19
- Oyonesa U19
- Pabellón Ourense U19
- Pamplona U19
- Patacona U19
- Penya Arrabal U19
- Polillas U19
- Puertos Las Palmas U19
- Racing Ferrol U19
- Racing Santander U19
- Rayo Majadahonda U19
- Rayo Vallecano U19
- Real Avilés U19
- Real Betis U19
- Real Madrid U19
- Real Murcia U19
- Real Oviedo U19
- Real Sociedad U19
- Real Valladolid U19
- Real Zaragoza U19
- Recreativo Huelva U19
- Roces U19
- Roda U19
- Rusadir U19
- Sabadell U19
- San Félix U19
- San Francisco U19
- San José U19
- Sanluqueno U19
- Santa Fe U19
- Santa Marta U19
- Santutxu U19
- Séneca U19
- Sevilla U19
- Sobradillo U19
- Sporting Gijón U19
- Stadium Casablanca U19
- Talavera U19
- Tenerife U19
- Tiro de Pichón U19
- Toledo U19
- Torre Levante U19
- Trival Valderas U19
- Tropezón U19
- Tudelano U19
- Txantrea U19
- UCAM Murcia U19
- UD Logroñés U19
- UD San Fernando U19
- Unión Adarve U19
- Unión Viera U19
- Ural U19
- Val Miñor U19
- Valencia U19
- Valvanera U19
- Vázquez Cultural U19
- Victoria U19
- Villarreal U19
Capacity
0
Avg. Attendance
0
Stadium
()
Surface
League stats
Avarage per game | ALL | Last 5 | diff % |
---|---|---|---|
PPG | 1.50 | 1.60 | +7% |
Goals scored | 1.5 | 2 | +33% |
Goals conceded | 1.7 | 1.8 | +6% |
Over 1.5
83%
19/23 times
Over 2.5
65%
15/23 times
Over 3.5
35%
8/23 times
BTTS
57%
13/23 times
CARDS
0.3
Ø
Corners
0.7
Ø
Team form
05/18/24 |
Danok Bat U19
|
12:00 |
Hernani U19
|
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/24 |
Bergara U19
|
1 - 5 |
Danok Bat U19
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
05/04/24 |
Danok Bat U19
|
3 - 0 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/28/24 |
Leioa U19 II
|
0 - 2 |
Danok Bat U19
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/20/24 |
Danok Bat U19
|
3 - 1 |
Tolosa U19
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/13/24 |
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
|
0 - 4 |
Danok Bat U19
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Player stats
Data not available
Team tactics
Data not available
Table
Group 2 | GP | PTS | Home | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Osasuna U19 | 18 | 44 | |||
2. | Txantrea U19 | 18 | 33 | |||
3. | AD San Juan U19 | 18 | 30 | |||
4. | Tudelano U19 | 18 | 30 | |||
5. | Pamplona U19 | 18 | 25 | |||
6. | UD Logroñés U19 | 18 | 23 | |||
7. | Mutilvera U19 | 18 | 21 | |||
8. | Numancia U19 | 18 | 18 | |||
9. | Oyonesa U19 | 18 | 15 | |||
10. | Valvanera U19 | 18 | 12 |
Group 2 | GP | PTS | Home | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Athletic Club U19 | 18 | 44 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
2. | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 18 | 39 | 2 - 3 | 5 - 0 | |
3. | Eibar U19 | 18 | 32 | 0 - 5 | 1 - 2 | |
4. | Real Sociedad U19 | 18 | 26 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | |
5. | Danok Bat U19 | 18 | 26 | |||
6. | Arenas Getxo U19 | 18 | 24 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
7. | Antiguoko U19 | 18 | 22 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
8. | Leioa U19 | 18 | 16 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
9. | Santutxu U19 | 18 | 13 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
10. | Aurrerá Vitoria U19 | 18 | 11 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
previous seasons
PLD | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4 | 2023/2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1. |
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2 | 2022/2023 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 36 | 66 | 30 | 13. |
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2 | 2021/2022 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 53 | 46 | 46 | 10. |
Team squad
Data not available
Players transfers
Data not available