Palpite
Israel - U19 Cup - 12/08/23 18:00
Estádio
Capacidade
0
Superfície
Árbitro
Odds
Escalações
TBC
Bnei Eilat U19
Resumo de jogo
H2H
0
0
H2H (Casa/Fora)
0
0
Forma
0
0
Forma (CASA/FORA)
0
0
Força da equipe
H2H
50%
50%
1º T |
Total de Chutes |
a gol |
Ataques Perig. |
Escanteios |
Escalações
Mudanças |
1 | X | 2 |
---|
Forma
1.00
0.83 (+-17%) total
2.00 (+0%) total
0.00
TBC Last 6 Matches
30.1 |
Marske United
|
18:00 |
TBC
|
|
22.12 |
TBC
|
18:00 |
Deportivo Saprissa
|
|
19.12 |
Deportivo Saprissa
|
18:00 |
TBC
|
1º T |
Total de Chutes |
a gol |
Ataques Perig. |
Escanteios |
Escalações
Mudanças |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.11 |
TBC
|
1 - 1 |
TBC
|
1-1 | - | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
-222 | 300 | 450 | |
1.8 |
Elche U20
|
2 - 1 |
TBC
|
2-1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | |
30.7 |
TBC
|
1 - 2 |
Saudi Arabia U20
|
1-2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 11 (7%) |
- | - | - | |
28.7 |
Valencia U20
|
1 - 1 |
TBC
|
0-0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | |
20.8 |
TBC
|
0 - 3 |
Frome Town
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
20.8 |
TBC
|
3 - 2 |
TBC
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Bnei Eilat U19 Last 3 Matches
1º T |
Total de Chutes |
a gol |
Ataques Perig. |
Escanteios |
Escalações
Mudanças |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.12 |
Bnei Eilat U19
|
1 - 4 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
8.11 |
Bnei Eilat U19
|
1 - 0 |
Hapoel Jerusalem U19
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
2.10 |
Bnei Eilat U19
|
5 - 1 |
Maccabi Ironi Yafia U19
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
A situação nos copos
Copas | |
---|---|
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
UEFA Nations League
vs Cyprus 09/06/24
|
League C |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Korean Cup
vs Jeonbuk Motors 06/18/24
|
Round of 16 |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Semi-finals | |
David Kipiani Cup
vs TBC 06/05/24
|
2nd Round |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Final | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
vs Todesfelde 05/24/24
|
Final |
Women's Cup
vs TBC 05/25/24
|
Final |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Reg. Cup Bremen
vs TBC 05/23/24
|
Final |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Reg. Cup Hessen
vs TBC 05/24/24
|
Final |
No data | |
Final | |
No data | |
Reg. Cup Württemberg
vs TBC 05/24/24
|
Final |
No data | |
Reg. Cup Berlin
vs TBC 05/24/24
|
Final |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Eliminado | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Provincial: Play-offs
vs Groen Star Beek 05/09/24
|
Promotion Play-offs VV - Quarter-finals |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Reg. Cup Niedersachsen Amateure
vs TBC 05/24/24
|
Final |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
vs TBC 05/24/24
|
Final |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Russian Cup
vs TBC 06/01/24
|
Final |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Serie C Play-offs
vs Avellino 05/17/24
|
Promotion Play-offs - 4th Round |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Copa Verde
vs Paysandu 04/23/24
|
Finals |
No data | |
No data | |
Reg. Cup Brandenburg
vs TBC 05/24/24
|
Final |
No data | |
No data | |
Reg. Cup Südwest
vs TBC 05/24/24
|
Final |
No data | |
Turkish Cup
vs TBC 05/22/24
|
Final |
No data | |
Reg. Cup Sachsan-Anhalt
vs TBC 05/24/24
|
Final |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Reg. Cup Saarland
vs TBC 05/24/24
|
Final |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
North Riding Senior Cup
vs Marske United 01/30/24
|
Quarter-finals |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Cup
vs 06/21/24
|
Final |
No data | |
No data | |
Semi-finals | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Coupe Gambardella
vs TBC 05/24/24
|
Final |
No data | |
Tunisia Cup
vs TBC 06/21/24
|
Quarter-finals |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Play-offs 1/2
vs TBC 05/23/24
|
Promotion Play-offs - Final |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Romanian Cup Women
vs TBC 06/07/24
|
Final |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Third Amateur Division: Play-offs
vs TBC 05/12/24
|
Promotion Play-offs - 3rd Round |
Taça Revelação U23
vs Torreense U23 05/17/24
|
Semi-finals |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Eredivisie Playoffs
vs TBC 05/21/24
|
2nd Round |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data |
Copas | |
---|---|
Eliminado |