CECAFA Club Cup
-
Mundo - CECAFA Club Cup
- WC Qualification South America
- World Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- CONCACAF Champions League
- WC Qualification Concacaf
- WC Qualification Asia
- Africa Cup of Nations
- Club Friendlies
- CONCACAF Gold Cup
- WC Qualification Oceania
- Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
- Confederations Cup
- Caf Super Cup
- Asian Cup
- OFC Champions League
- International Champions Cup
- Olympic Games
- CECAFA Club Cup
- Cosafa Cup
- Friendly International
- Asian Cup Qualification
- Premier League Asia Trophy
- Visit Tucson Sun Cup
- AFC Challenge Cup
- J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
- CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
- WC Qualification Intercontinental Playoffs
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- SAFF Championship
- Emirates Cup
- EAFF E-1 Football Championship
- Audi Cup
- Uafa Cup
- Arab Club Championship
- Gulf Cup of Nations
- Florida Cup
- OFC Nations Cup
- China Cup
- World Medical Football Championship
- Arena Cup
- Intercontinental Cup
- Bangabandhu Gold Cup
- Trofeo Joan Gamper
- King's Cup
- Pacific Games
- Pan American Games
- Club Friendlies 3
- Arab Cup
-
women
- World Cup Women
- Club Friendlies Women
- World Cup Women Qualification Europe
- World Cup Women Qualification Intercontinental
- World Cup Women U20
- Olympic Games Women
- Friendly International Women
- International Tournament (Cyprus) Women
- Algarve Cup Women
- Shebelieves Cup Women
- Tournament Of Nations Women
- Women's Pan American Games
-
youth
- World Cup U20
- Viareggio Cup
- Cotif Tournament
- Toulon Tournament
- Cee Cup
- World Cup U17
- Afc Championship U19
- U17 Club Friendlies
- Mediterranean Games
- Asian Games
- Nordic Tournament U17
- Friendly International U23
- Friendly International U22
- Friendly International U20
- Friendly International U21
- Friendly International U18
- Friendly International U19
- Valentin Granatkin Memorial
- U18 National Team Friendlies
- Arab Championship U20
- U19 Club Friendlies
- J.League World Challenge
- U15 National Team Friendlies
- Sud Ladies Cup
- CAC Women's Games
- Arnold Clark Cup
- Sydney Super Cup
- The Women's Cup
- U16 National Team Friendlies 2
- U19 National Team Friendlies Women
- West Asia Championship U23
- Turkish Women's Cup
- Women's WC Qualification Oceania
- CAC Games
- Hybrid Friendlies Women
- Medulin Cup
- OFC U19 Championship Qualification
- OFC U19 Championship
- U17 National Team Friendlies Women 1
- Islamic Solidarity Games
- Queensland Champions Cup
- Pan Arab Games
- Hybrid Friendlies
- FFA Cup of Nations
- OFC U16 Championship Qualification
- U17 National Team Friendlies
- U17 National Team Friendlies Women 2
- U20 Women's World Cup
- Olympic Qualifying: Oceania
- Copa Mitad del Mundo
- UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
- Non-FIFA Friendlies
- CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
- U23 National Team Friendlies Women
- U16 National Team Friendlies Women
- Club Friendlies 4
- Brasil Ladies Cup
- Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
- U20 Intercontinental Cup
- U20 National Team Friendlies Women
- MLS All-Star
- Kirin Cup
- Premier League Summer Series
- Women's Pacific Games
- Club Friendlies 2
- J.League Asia Challenge
- Pinatar Cup
- Women's International Champions Cup
- U16 National Team Friendlies 1
- Temp. 2019
CECAFA Club Cup STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
07/14/19 | 07:00 |
|
Gor Mahia KMKM |
1-0 | KMKM |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:30 |
|
Port Maniema Union |
1-2 | Maniema Union |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07/16/19 | 10:00 |
|
TP Mazembe Azam |
1-2 | Azam |
|
- | - | - | |||
12:30 |
|
KCCA Rayon Sports |
2-1 | Rayon Sports |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07/17/19 | 10:00 |
|
Gor Mahia Green Eagles |
1-2 | Green Eagles |
|
- | - | - | |||
12:30 |
|
APR Maniema Union |
0-0 | Maniema Union |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07/19/19 | 09:00 |
|
KCCA Green Eagles |
4-3 | Green Eagles |
|
- | - | - | |||
12:00 |
|
Azam Maniema Union |
0-0 | Maniema Union |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07/21/19 | 08:00 |
|
Maniema Union Green Eagles |
0-2 | Green Eagles |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Azam KCCA |
1-0 | KCCA |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Group Stage | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | TP Mazembe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 6 |
|
2.00 | 33% | 1.3 | 7.0 | 0% | 0% | 3.00 |
2. | Rayon Sports | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 6 |
|
2.00 | 0% | 0.3 | 3.7 | 50% | 0% | 1.33 |
3. | KMC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
|
1.33 | 33% | 1.0 | 2.7 | 25% | 0% | 1.33 |
4. | Atlabara | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | 1 |
|
0.33 | 67% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 100% | 25% | 3.67 |
Group B | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | KCCA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
|
2.33 | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75% | 25% | 2.00 |
2. | Azam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
|
1.33 | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0.67 |
3. | Bandari | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
|
1.00 | 67% | 0.7 | 6.7 | 50% | 25% | 2.00 |
4. | Mukura | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
|
0.33 | 67% | 1.0 | 4.3 | 0% | 0% | 2.67 |
Group C | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | APR | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 9 |
|
3.00 | 0% | 0.3 | 9.3 | 25% | 25% | 2.00 |
2. | Green Eagles | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
|
2.00 | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50% | 25% | 2.00 |
3. | Proline | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
|
1.00 | 33% | 1.0 | 6.3 | 50% | 25% | 2.00 |
4. | Heegan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | 0.7 | 2.0 | 100% | 25% | 2.67 |
Group D | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Gor Mahia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
|
3.00 | 33% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75% | 25% | 2.00 |
2. | Maniema Union | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
|
2.00 | 0% | 0.0 | 7.7 | 0% | 0% | 2.67 |
3. | Port | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
|
1.00 | 33% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 100% | 25% | 2.33 |
4. | KMKM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | 1.7 | 4.7 | 50% | 0% | 1.67 |