Promotion d'Honneur STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/14/23 | 10:00 |
|
Marisca Mersch Alisontia Steinsel |
1-1 | Alisontia Steinsel |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:00 |
|
Grevenmacher Blô-Weiss Medernach |
0-1 | Blô-Weiss Medernach |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/21/23 | 10:00 |
|
Blô-Weiss Medernach Jeunesse Schieren |
4-3 | Jeunesse Schieren |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:00 |
|
Alisontia Steinsel Grevenmacher |
1-3 | Grevenmacher |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Jeunesse Canach Marisca Mersch |
9-1 | Marisca Mersch |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Yellow Boys Weiler Rodange |
4-1 | Rodange |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Schifflange RM Hamm Benfica |
3-2 | RM Hamm Benfica |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Mamer Jeunesse Junglinster |
2-2 | Jeunesse Junglinster |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Atert Bissen Bettembourg |
3-3 | Bettembourg |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Berdenia Berbourg Rumelange |
1-2 | Rumelange |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Regular Season | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Schifflange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Marisca Mersch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Bettembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Jeunesse Canach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Rodange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Rumelange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Mamer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Alisontia Steinsel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Berdenia Berbourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Blô-Weiss Medernach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Yellow Boys Weiler | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Grevenmacher | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Jeunesse Junglinster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | RM Hamm Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Atert Bissen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Jeunesse Schieren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |