3. Division
Uraedd
- 3. Division 2018
-
Uraedd
- Assiden IF
- Bjornevatn
- Brann II
- Brodd
- Brumunddal
- Byåsen
- Donn
- Drøbak / Frogn
- Egersund II
- Eidsvold
- Fana
- Finnsnes
- Fløya
- Follo
- Forde
- Frigg
- Fyllingsdalen
- Gjelleråsen
- Gjøvik-Lyn
- Grei
- Halsen
- Harstad
- Herd
- Hødd II
- IF Ready
- Junkeren
- KFUM II
- Kolstad
- Korsvoll
- Kråkerøy
- Kristiansund II
- Kvik Halden
- Levanger II
- Lillestrøm II
- Lokomotiv Oslo
- Loten
- Lørenskog
- Lyn
- Lysekloster
- Madla
- Melbo IL
- Melhus
- Molde II
- Oppsal
- Orkla
- Ottestad
- Ørn Horten
- Østsiden
- Øystese
- Pors Grenland
- Rilindja
- Rosenborg II
- Sandefjord II
- Selbak
- Senja
- Skarp
- Skedsmo
- Skjervøy
- Skjetten
- Sogndal II
- Sola
- Sortland
- Sotra
- Spjelkavik
- Staal Jørpeland
- Stålkameratene
- Start II
- Steinkjer
- Stord
- Strømsgodset II
- Tertnes
- Tillerbyen
- Tønsberg
- Træff
- Tynset
- Ullern
- Uraedd
- Valdres
- Vardeneset
- Varegg
- Verdal
- Vestfossen
- Viking II
- Vindbjart
Capacité
0
Présence (moy.)
0
Stade
()
Surface
statistiques des ligues
Moyenne par match | Global | 10 dern. matchs | diff. % |
---|---|---|---|
PPG | 1.00 | 1.40 | +40% |
Buts marqués | 1.6 | 2.2 | +38% |
Buts concédés | 2 | 1.6 | -20% |
+1.5 buts
92%
24/26 times
+2.5 Buts
77%
20/26 times
+3.5 Buts
39%
10/26 times
LDM
62%
16/26 times
Cartons
0
Ø
Corners
0
Ø
Forme
1ER |
Tirs total |
Tirs cadrés |
Attaques dang. |
Corners |
Compositions changements |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/24/23 |
Uraedd
|
1 - 7 |
Odd
|
0-3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 11 (51%) |
- | - | - | |
10/23/22 |
Uraedd
|
1 - 7 |
Fredrikstad II
|
0-4 | - | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
333 | 333 | -182 | |
10/16/22 |
Sarpsborg 08 II
|
3 - 2 |
Uraedd
|
0-2 | - | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
-250 | 400 | 400 | |
10/08/22 |
Uraedd
|
1 - 3 |
Express
|
1-2 | - | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
-125 | 320 | 220 | |
10/01/22 |
Vindbjart
|
6 - 2 |
Uraedd
|
3-2 | 10 - 6 | 7 - 4 | 68 - 69 | 9 - 5 |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
-278 | 425 | 425 |
Statistiques Joueurs
Data not available
Compositions
Data not available
Classement
Group 3 | MJ | Pts | Domicile | Extérieur | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sola | 26 | 55 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 0 | |
2. | Ørn Horten | 26 | 52 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
3. | Vindbjart | 26 | 47 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | |
4. | Tønsberg | 26 | 46 | 3 - 5 | 1 - 0 | |
5. | Donn | 26 | 41 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
6. | Halsen | 26 | 40 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
7. | Pors Grenland | 26 | 37 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
8. | Staal Jørpeland | 26 | 37 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | |
9. | Start II | 26 | 36 | 2 - 1 | 7 - 1 | |
10. | Madla | 26 | 36 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
11. | Sandefjord II | 26 | 33 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
12. | Uraedd | 26 | 27 | |||
13. | Assiden IF | 26 | 16 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
14. | Egersund II | 26 | 11 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
previous seasons
MJ | V | N | D | B | B | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. Division - Group 4 | 2022 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 27 | 72 | 15 | 14. |
3. Division | 2018 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 41 | 53 | 27 | 12. |
EFFECTIF
Data not available
Transferts
Data not available