Match
MATCH REPORT
Anglettere - FA Cup - 08/20/22 10:00
0-3 [90‘]
0-3 [90‘]
HT | ||
FT |
Statistiques
Cartons 0 0
Cartons 0 0
Cotes
Compositions
TBC
Cray Valley (PM)
Résumé
H2H
H2H
d/e
Forme
FORME (Domicile/Extérieur)
COMPOSITIONS
Tête-à-tête (H2H)
1ER |
Tirs total |
Tirs cadrés |
Attaques dang. |
Corners |
Compositions changements |
1 | X | 2 |
---|
Team form
Cray Valley (PM) Last 6 Matches
1ER |
Tirs total |
Tirs cadrés |
Attaques dang. |
Corners |
Compositions changements |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.8 |
Cray Valley (PM)
|
1 - 0 |
East Grinstead Town
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
13.8 |
Ramsgate
|
3 - 0 |
Cray Valley (PM)
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
26.7 |
Cray Valley (PM)
|
0 - 5 |
Maidstone United
|
0-3 | - | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 9 (40%) |
- | - | - | |
26.4 |
Ashford United
|
1 - 0 |
Cray Valley (PM)
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
23.4 |
Cray Valley (PM)
|
0 - 1 |
Faversham Town
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
18.4 |
VCD Athletic
|
2 - 2 |
Cray Valley (PM)
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
La situation dans les coupes
Coupes | |
---|---|
No data | |
UEFA Europa Conference League
vs Brøndby 07/24/24
|
2nd Qualifying Round |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Final | |
No data | |
UEFA Nations League
vs Cyprus 09/06/24
|
League C |
No data | |
Vietnamese Cup
vs TBC 07/07/24
|
Final |
AFC Champions League
vs Al Gharafa 08/12/24
|
Play-offs |
Korean Cup
vs TBC 10/31/23
|
Final |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Semi-finals | |
David Kipiani Cup
vs TBC 07/19/24
|
Round of 32 |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
2nd Round | |
2nd Round | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
vs TBC 07/26/24
|
Quarter-finals |
No data | |
No data | |
Romania Cup
vs Diosig-Bihardiószeg 08/02/23
|
1st Round |
No data | |
No data | |
Czech Cup
vs Mladá Boleslav 09/26/23
|
3rd Round |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Landspokal Cup
vs Nibe 08/07/23
|
1st Round |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
2nd Round | |
Slovakia Cup
vs Šamorín 08/23/23
|
2nd Round |
Éliminé | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Reg. Cup Südbaden
vs TBC 08/16/23
|
2nd Round |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Russian Cup
vs TBC 04/03/23
|
Regions Path - Semi-finals - 1st Round |
Quarter-finals | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Reg. Cup Saarland
vs TBC 05/24/24
|
3rd Place Final |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
U19 Cup
vs Gadna Tel Aviv U19 12/08/23
|
2nd Round |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Cheshire Senior Cup
vs TBC 01/29/23
|
Quarter-finals |
No data | |
No data | |
North Riding Senior Cup
vs Marske United 01/30/24
|
Quarter-finals |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
Third Amateur Division: Play-offs
vs TBC 05/12/24
|
Promotion Play-offs - 3rd Round |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data | |
No data |
Coupes | |
---|---|
No data | |
FA Cup
vs Hastings United 09/03/22
|
1st Round Qualifying |
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals | |
London Senior Cup
vs Welling United 10/18/22
|
1st Round |
1st Round Qualifying | |
Club Friendlies 3
vs Ebbsfleet United 07/16/24
|
Club Friendlies 3 |
Kent Senior Cup
vs Folkestone Invicta 09/27/22
|
1st Round |