Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur
-
Argentine - Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur
- Superliga
- Primera B Nacional
- Primera C
- Primera D Metropolitana
- Torneo Federal B
- Copa Argentina
- Torneos De Verano
- Copa de la Superliga
- Play-Offs 2/3
- Super Cup
-
youth
- Reserve League
- Copa de la Superliga Reserves
- Tornea Federal B - Centro
- Trofeo de Campeones
- Torneo Federal B - Cuyo
- Torneo Federal B - Litoral Norte
- Torneo Federal B - Litoral Sur
- Torneo Federal B - Final Stages
- Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur
- Copa Santa Fe
- Super Copa International
- Torneo Federal B - Norte
- Primera A
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Federal B - Patagonica
- Saison 2023/2024
Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur Statistiques
Résultats
Date | Temps | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Temps | Forme | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
12/09/23 | 17:00 |
|
Estudiantil Castex All Boys Santa Rosa |
0-1 | All Boys Santa Rosa |
|
- | - | - | |||
18:00 |
|
Costa Brava Deportivo Winifreda |
5-1 | Deportivo Winifreda |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12/10/23 | 07:00 |
|
Independiente S.Cayetano Sporting Punta Alta |
0-1 | Sporting Punta Alta |
|
- | - | - | |||
15:00 |
|
Sarmiento Dolores Atlético Ayacucho |
4-3 | Atlético Ayacucho |
|
- | - | - | ||||
15:00 |
|
Racing Carhue Villa Rosa Dorrego |
2-1 | Villa Rosa Dorrego |
|
- | - | - | ||||
15:00 |
|
Santa Rita Piedritas Newbery Olavarría |
9-1 | Newbery Olavarría |
|
- | - | - | ||||
15:00 |
|
Newbery Salliqueló Atlético Villegas |
3-1 | Atlético Villegas |
|
- | - | - | ||||
16:00 |
|
Unión Campos Alvear |
0-1 | Alvear |
|
- | - | - | ||||
16:30 |
|
Argentinos 25 de Mayo Ferrocarril Roca |
1-0 | Ferrocarril Roca |
|
- | - | - | ||||
19:00 |
|
Atlético Lauquen Atlético KDT Pehuajó |
1-1 | Atlético KDT Pehuajó |
|
- | - | - |
Classement
1st Phase - Pampeana Sur | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | All Boys Santa Rosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Racing Eduardo Castex | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Estudiantil Castex | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | General Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 10 | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Racing Olavarría | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Embajadores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Gimnasia Tandil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 11 | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Sarmiento Ayacucho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Argentinos 25 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Ferrocarril Roca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 12 | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | El Porvenir SCT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Atlético Ayacucho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Sarmiento Dolores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 2 | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Costa Brava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Alvear | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Unión Campos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Deportivo Winifreda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 3 | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | San Francisco BB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Racing Carhue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Villa Rosa Dorrego | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 4 | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Huracán Ingeniero White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Sporting Punta Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Independiente S.Cayetano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 5 | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Santa Rita Piedritas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Newbery Salliqueló | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Newbery Olavarría | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Atlético Villegas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 6 | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Atlético Lauquen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Atlético KDT Pehuajó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Juventud Uda Henderson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | FBC Argentino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 7 | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Huracan Tres Arroyos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Sportivo San Cayetano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | El Nacional Tres Arroyos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 8 | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | El Fortín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Bancario Daireaux | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Municipales Olavarría | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Balonpié Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 9 | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Ferro Carril Sud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Social Velense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Estudiantes Olavarría | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Sportivo Piazza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |