3. Liga - Group 3
Unia Turza Śląska
- 3. Liga - Group 3 2023/2024
-
Unia Turza Śląska
- Carina Gubin
- Falubaz Zielona Góra
- Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Górnik Zabrze II
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Kluczbork
- Odra Bytom Odrzański
- Pawłowice Śląskie
- Polkowice
- Raków Częstochowa II
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Śląsk Wrocław II
- Ślęza Wrocław
- Starowice Dolne
- Stilon Gorzow
- Unia Turza Śląska
- Warta Gorzow
Kapacita
0
Prům. kapacita
0
Stadion
()
Povrch
Ligové Statistiky
Průmer na zápas | Vše | posl. 5 | rozdíl % |
---|---|---|---|
PPG | 1.10 | 1.40 | +27% |
Vstřelené branky | 1.5 | 1.8 | +20% |
Obdržené branky | 1.8 | 2 | +11% |
Over 1.5
90%
28/31 times
Over 2.5
65%
20/31 times
Over 3.5
42%
13/31 times
BTTS
61%
19/31 times
KARTY
3.1
Ø
Rohy
5.7
Ø
Forma týmu
Pol. |
Střely |
Střely (na bránu) |
Nebez. Útoky |
Rohy |
Sestava Sestavy |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/18/24 |
Starowice Dolne
|
1 - 4 |
Unia Turza Śląska
|
1-2 | 18 - 9 | 7 - 6 | 124 - 55 | 3 - 1 |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
275 | 280 | -137 | |
05/15/24 |
Unia Turza Śląska
|
0 - 3 |
Kluczbork
|
1-2 | 0 - 0 | 5 - 5 | 52 - 51 | 7 - 5 |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | |
05/11/24 |
Unia Turza Śląska
|
2 - 2 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
2-0 | 12 - 14 | 4 - 5 | 39 - 51 | 6 - 8 |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
160 | 280 | 115 | |
05/03/24 |
Carina Gubin
|
3 - 1 |
Unia Turza Śląska
|
1-0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (8%) 0 (0%) |
115 | 275 | 163 | |
04/27/24 |
Unia Turza Śląska
|
2 - 1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
|
0-1 | 5 - 14 | 3 - 7 | 37 - 47 | 0 - 7 |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
250 | 300 | -143 |
HRÁČSKÉ STATISTIKY
Data not available
Taktika týmu
Data not available
Tabulka
Group 3 | GP | BODY | Doma | Venku | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 31 | 64 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | |
2. | Śląsk Wrocław II | 31 | 64 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
3. | Kluczbork | 31 | 61 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 0 | |
4. | Polkowice | 31 | 50 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
5. | Górnik Zabrze II | 31 | 46 | 2 - 2 | 4 - 0 | |
6. | Pawłowice Śląskie | 31 | 46 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | |
7. | Stilon Gorzow | 31 | 45 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
8. | Goczałkowice Zdrój | 31 | 43 | 05/25/24 | 1 - 2 | |
9. | Ślęza Wrocław | 31 | 42 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
10. | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 31 | 41 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
11. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 31 | 40 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 6 | |
12. | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 31 | 35 | 2 - 2 | 05/31/24 | |
13. | Carina Gubin | 31 | 35 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 1 | |
14. | Unia Turza Śląska | 31 | 34 | |||
15. | Warta Gorzow | 31 | 34 | 2 - 2 | ||
16. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 31 | 30 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | |
17. | Raków Częstochowa II | 31 | 29 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
18. | Starowice Dolne | 31 | 20 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 4 |
previous seasons
ZÁP | V | R | P | GV | GO | BODY | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. Liga - Group 3 | 2023/2024 | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 45 | 56 | 34 | 14. |
IV Liga: Śląska II | 2022/2023 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 70 | 36 | 66 | 1. |
Soupiska týmu
Data not available
Přestupy hráčů
Data not available