Third Division - Far East
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
- Third Division - Far East 2022
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
- Agat
- Amkar Perm II
- Angusht
- Astrakhan
- Atom Novovoronezh
- Avrora Moskva
- Derbent
- Dinamo Kirov
- Dinamo Kostroma
- Dinamo Makhachkala
- Dinamo Vologda II
- Dorozhnik
- Fakel Kirov
- FShM Torpedo
- Chelyabinsk II
- Cherepovets
- Ilpar
- Irtysh Omsk II
- Kompozit
- Kosmos 2
- Kurkino
- Legion Ivanteyevka
- Letniy Dozhdik
- Lokomotiv Moskva II
- Luch Moskva
- Lyubertsy
- MBU SShOR-Znamya
- Metallist Korolev
- Metallurg Asha
- Metallurg Magnitogorsk
- Nakhichevan-na-Donu
- Peresvet
- Peresvet Trekhgorka
- Pobeda
- Rim
- Rodina Moskva IV
- Rosich Moskovskiy
- Saturn II
- Shakhtyor Korkino
- Shinnik II
- SSh Saturn
- SSh Yartsev
- SShOR Tverskaya oblast
- Tekstilshchik II
- Tobol Kurgan
- Torpedo Miass II
- Tyumen II
- Umka Magnitogorsk
- UOR-Dagestan
- Uralan
- Uralets NT
- Vityaz Noginsk
- Vityaz-GTU
- Volgar Astrakhan II
- Zelenograd
- Zorkiy II
Kapacita
0
Prům. kapacita
0
Stadion
()
Povrch
Ligové Statistiky
Průmer na zápas | Vše | posl. 5 | rozdíl % |
---|---|---|---|
PPG | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Vstřelené branky | 0 | 0 | 0% |
Obdržené branky | 0 | 0 | 0% |
Over 1.5
0%
0/0 times
Over 2.5
0%
0/0 times
Over 3.5
0%
0/0 times
BTTS
0%
0/0 times
KARTY
0
Ø
Rohy
0
Ø
Forma týmu
Pol. |
Střely |
Střely (na bránu) |
Nebez. Útoky |
Rohy |
Sestava Sestavy |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/17/24 |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
2 - 3 |
Ilpar
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 11 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
05/10/24 |
Ufa II
|
0 - 3 |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 11 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
05/03/24 |
Metallurg Asha
|
1 - 2 |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 11 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/26/24 |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
1 - 1 |
Chelyabinsk II
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/19/24 |
Tyumen II
|
0 - 1 |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 11 (0%) |
- | - | - |
HRÁČSKÉ STATISTIKY
Data not available
Taktika týmu
Data not available
Tabulka
previous seasons
ZÁP | V | R | P | GV | GO | BODY | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Division - Ural and Western Siberia | 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3. |
Third Division - Ural and Western Siberia | 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5. |
Soupiska týmu
Data not available
Přestupy hráčů
Data not available