3. Liga - Group 3
Starowice Dolne
- 3. Liga - Group 3 2023/2024
-
Starowice Dolne
- Carina Gubin
- Falubaz Zielona Góra
- Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Górnik Zabrze II
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Kluczbork
- Odra Bytom Odrzański
- Pawłowice Śląskie
- Polkowice
- Raków Częstochowa II
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Śląsk Wrocław II
- Ślęza Wrocław
- Starowice Dolne
- Stilon Gorzow
- Unia Turza Śląska
- Warta Gorzow
Kapacita
0
Prům. kapacita
0
Stadion
()
Povrch
Ligové Statistiky
Průmer na zápas | Vše | posl. 5 | rozdíl % |
---|---|---|---|
PPG | 0.70 | 1.20 | +71% |
Vstřelené branky | 1.1 | 1.8 | +64% |
Obdržené branky | 2.3 | 2.6 | +13% |
Over 1.5
79%
23/29 times
Over 2.5
62%
18/29 times
Over 3.5
48%
14/29 times
BTTS
52%
15/29 times
KARTY
3.6
Ø
Rohy
6.2
Ø
Forma týmu
Pol. |
Střely |
Střely (na bránu) |
Nebez. Útoky |
Rohy |
Sestava Sestavy |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/24 |
Starowice Dolne
|
2 - 1 |
Carina Gubin
|
1-0 | 9 - 16 | 4 - 7 | 46 - 73 | 3 - 3 |
0 (0%) 11 (8%) |
230 | 275 | -120 | |
05/05/24 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
|
6 - 2 |
Starowice Dolne
|
3-0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 54 - 41 | 4 - 8 |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | |
04/27/24 |
Starowice Dolne
|
0 - 1 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
|
0-1 | 9 - 15 | 0 - 4 | 70 - 50 | 6 - 7 |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
220 | 275 | -110 | |
04/20/24 |
Stilon Gorzow
|
4 - 1 |
Starowice Dolne
|
1-1 | 0 - 0 | 12 - 3 | 88 - 45 | 12 - 4 |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | |
04/13/24 |
Starowice Dolne
|
4 - 1 |
Falubaz Zielona Góra
|
2-1 | 10 - 18 | 5 - 7 | 50 - 100 | 0 - 12 |
0 (0%) 10 (0%) |
188 | 280 | 100 |
HRÁČSKÉ STATISTIKY
Data not available
Taktika týmu
Data not available
Tabulka
Group 3 | GP | BODY | Doma | Venku | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 30 | 63 | 0 - 4 | 6 - 2 | |
2. | Śląsk Wrocław II | 29 | 60 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 0 | |
3. | Kluczbork | 29 | 58 | 0 - 0 | ||
4. | Polkowice | 29 | 44 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
5. | Górnik Zabrze II | 29 | 43 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
6. | Pawłowice Śląskie | 29 | 42 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | |
7. | Stilon Gorzow | 29 | 41 | 0 - 7 | 4 - 1 | |
8. | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 30 | 41 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | |
9. | Goczałkowice Zdrój | 29 | 39 | 2 - 1 | ||
10. | Ślęza Wrocław | 29 | 39 | 1 - 2 | 05/15/24 | |
11. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 29 | 37 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | |
12. | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 30 | 35 | 1 - 0 | ||
13. | Warta Gorzow | 30 | 33 | 2 - 2 | 4 - 4 | |
14. | Unia Turza Śląska | 29 | 31 | 05/18/24 | 2 - 0 | |
15. | Carina Gubin | 29 | 31 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | |
16. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 29 | 29 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
17. | Raków Częstochowa II | 29 | 29 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
18. | Starowice Dolne | 29 | 20 |
previous seasons
ZÁP | V | R | P | GV | GO | BODY | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. Liga - Group 3 | 2023/2024 | 29 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 32 | 66 | 20 | 18. |
IV Liga: Opolska | 2022/2023 | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 101 | 25 | 75 | 1. |
Soupiska týmu
Data not available
Přestupy hráčů
Data not available