State Leagues: Brandenburg
Werderaner Viktoria
- State Leagues: Brandenburg 2023/2024
-
Werderaner Viktoria
- BSC Süd 05
- Concordia Buckow / Wald
- Einheit Bernau
- FC Frankfurt
- Fortuna Babelsberg
- Germania Schöneiche
- Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
- Grun-WeiY Lubben
- MSV 1919 Neuruppin
- Oranienburger FC
- Petershagen-Eggersdorf
- Preußen Eberswalde
- TuS Sachsenhausen
- Union Klosterfelde
- Victoria Seelow
- Werderaner Viktoria
- Zehdenick
Kapacita
0
Prům. kapacita
0
Stadion
()
Povrch
Ligové Statistiky
Průmer na zápas | Vše | posl. 5 | rozdíl % |
---|---|---|---|
PPG | 1.30 | 2.40 | +85% |
Vstřelené branky | 1.8 | 2.6 | +44% |
Obdržené branky | 1.9 | 1.4 | -26% |
Over 1.5
93%
25/27 times
Over 2.5
74%
20/27 times
Over 3.5
59%
16/27 times
BTTS
78%
21/27 times
KARTY
0
Ø
Rohy
0
Ø
Forma týmu
Pol. |
Střely |
Střely (na bránu) |
Nebez. Útoky |
Rohy |
Sestava Sestavy |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/24 |
Werderaner Viktoria
|
1 - 0 |
Germania Schöneiche
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
05/04/24 |
Einheit Bernau
|
0 - 3 |
Werderaner Viktoria
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/27/24 |
Grun-WeiY Lubben
|
3 - 1 |
Werderaner Viktoria
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/20/24 |
Union Klosterfelde
|
2 - 3 |
Werderaner Viktoria
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/13/24 |
Werderaner Viktoria
|
5 - 2 |
TuS Sachsenhausen
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
HRÁČSKÉ STATISTIKY
Data not available
Taktika týmu
Data not available
Tabulka
Brandenburg | GP | BODY | Doma | Venku | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde | 0 | 0 | 1 - 3 | 4 - 0 | |
2. | FC Frankfurt | 0 | 0 | 1 - 3 | 06/22/24 | |
3. | TuS Sachsenhausen | 0 | 0 | 5 - 2 | 5 - 0 | |
4. | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 0 | 0 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 1 | |
5. | Union Klosterfelde | 0 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
6. | Oranienburger FC | 0 | 0 | 06/15/24 | 1 - 1 | |
7. | Petershagen-Eggersdorf | 0 | 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | |
8. | Einheit Bernau | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
9. | Germania Schöneiche | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
10. | Werderaner Viktoria | 0 | 0 | |||
11. | BSC Süd 05 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
12. | Grun-WeiY Lubben | 0 | 0 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
13. | Zehdenick | 0 | 0 | 4 - 4 | 05/26/24 | |
14. | Preußen Eberswalde | 0 | 0 | 1 - 3 | 06/01/24 | |
15. | Fortuna Babelsberg | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | |
16. | Concordia Buckow / Wald | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
17. | Victoria Seelow | 0 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 06/08/24 |
previous seasons
ZÁP | V | R | P | GV | GO | BODY | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
State Leagues: Brandenburg | 2023/2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10. |
State Leagues: Brandenburg | 2022/2023 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 40 | 38 | 44 | 5. |
Soupiska týmu
Data not available
Přestupy hráčů
Data not available