WC Qualification Concacaf
-
Svět - WC Qualification Concacaf
- WC Qualification Asia
- WC Qualification Concacaf
- WC Qualification South America
- Africa Cup of Nations
- FIFA Club World Cup
- CONCACAF Champions League
- World Cup
- Club Friendlies
- WC Qualification Oceania
- CONCACAF Gold Cup
- Confederations Cup
- Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
- Caf Super Cup
- OFC Champions League
- Asian Cup
- Olympic Games
- International Champions Cup
- CECAFA Club Cup
- Cosafa Cup
- Friendly International
- Premier League Asia Trophy
- Asian Cup Qualification
- CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
- WC Qualification Intercontinental Playoffs
- Visit Tucson Sun Cup
- AFC Challenge Cup
- J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
- SAFF Championship
- Emirates Cup
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Audi Cup
- EAFF E-1 Football Championship
- Uafa Cup
- Arab Club Championship
- Gulf Cup of Nations
- OFC Nations Cup
- Florida Cup
- China Cup
- World Medical Football Championship
- Arena Cup
- Bangabandhu Gold Cup
- Intercontinental Cup
- King's Cup
- Trofeo Joan Gamper
- Pacific Games
- Pan American Games
- Club Friendlies 3
- Arab Cup
-
women
- World Cup Women
- Club Friendlies Women
- World Cup Women Qualification Europe
- World Cup Women Qualification Intercontinental
- World Cup Women U20
- Olympic Games Women
- Friendly International Women
- International Tournament (Cyprus) Women
- Algarve Cup Women
- Shebelieves Cup Women
- Tournament Of Nations Women
- Women's Pan American Games
-
youth
- World Cup U20
- Viareggio Cup
- Cotif Tournament
- Toulon Tournament
- Afc Championship U19
- Cee Cup
- World Cup U17
- Mediterranean Games
- U17 Club Friendlies
- Asian Games
- Nordic Tournament U17
- Friendly International U23
- Friendly International U22
- Friendly International U20
- Friendly International U21
- Friendly International U18
- Friendly International U19
- Valentin Granatkin Memorial
- U18 National Team Friendlies
- Arab Championship U20
- U17 National Team Friendlies
- FFA Cup of Nations
- U17 National Team Friendlies Women 2
- Pinatar Cup
- Hybrid Friendlies
- Olympic Qualifying: Oceania
- U20 Women's World Cup
- Copa Mitad del Mundo
- UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
- U23 National Team Friendlies Women
- CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
- U16 National Team Friendlies Women
- Non-FIFA Friendlies
- U20 Intercontinental Cup
- Club Friendlies 4
- Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
- Brasil Ladies Cup
- U20 National Team Friendlies Women
- MLS All-Star
- Premier League Summer Series
- Women's Pacific Games
- OFC U19 Championship Qualification
- Kirin Cup
- U16 National Team Friendlies 1
- Club Friendlies 2
- Women's International Champions Cup
- J.League Asia Challenge
- U19 Club Friendlies
- J.League World Challenge
- OFC U16 Championship Qualification
- Sud Ladies Cup
- CAC Women's Games
- U15 National Team Friendlies
- U16 National Team Friendlies 2
- Arnold Clark Cup
- The Women's Cup
- Sydney Super Cup
- West Asia Championship U23
- U19 National Team Friendlies Women
- U15 National Team Friendlies Women
- Women's WC Qualification Oceania
- CAC Games
- Turkish Women's Cup
- Medulin Cup
- U17 National Team Friendlies Women 1
- Hybrid Friendlies Women
- OFC U19 Championship
- Islamic Solidarity Games
- Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
- Queensland Champions Cup
- Pan Arab Games
- Season 2026
WC Qualification Concacaf STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
06/05/24 | 20:00 |
|
Costa Rica St. Kitts and Nevis |
20:00 | St. Kitts and Nevis |
|
- | - | - | |||
20:00 |
|
Haiti St. Lucia |
20:00 | St. Lucia |
|
- | - | - | ||||
20:00 |
|
Panama Guyana |
20:00 | Guyana |
|
- | - | - | ||||
20:00 |
|
Jamaica Dominican Republic |
20:00 | Dominican Republic |
|
- | - | - | ||||
20:00 |
|
El Salvador Puerto Rico |
20:00 | Puerto Rico |
|
- | - | - | ||||
06/07/24 | 20:00 |
|
Aruba Curacao |
20:00 | Curacao |
|
- | - | - | |||
20:00 |
|
Belize Nicaragua |
20:00 | Nicaragua |
|
- | - | - | ||||
20:00 |
|
British Virgin Islands Guatemala |
20:00 | Guatemala |
|
- | - | - | ||||
06/08/24 | 15:30 |
|
Anguilla Suriname |
15:30 | Suriname |
|
- | - | - | |||
16:30 |
|
Cayman Islands Antigua and Barbuda |
16:30 | Antigua and Barbuda |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
1st Round | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
2. | Anguilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Turks and Caicos Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Nejlepší střelci
# | Hráč | Hráč / Góly týmu | Podíl golů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luke Paris |
1
1
|
100% |
2. | Billy Forbes |
1
1
|
100% |