IV Liga: Opolska
-
Polsko - IV Liga: Opolska
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- II Liga Women
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Opolska
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- Season 2022/2023
IV Liga: Opolska STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
06/03/23 | 11:00 |
|
Olesno Fortuna Głogówek |
1-3 | Fortuna Głogówek |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Polonia Głubczyce Małapanew Ozimek |
2-5 | Małapanew Ozimek |
|
- | - | - | ||||
06/10/23 | 11:00 |
|
Małapanew Ozimek Start Jełowa |
2-2 | Start Jełowa |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Victoria Chróścice Olesno |
2-3 | Olesno |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Fortuna Głogówek Polonia Głubczyce |
5-1 | Polonia Głubczyce |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice Unia Krapkowice |
4-2 | Unia Krapkowice |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Porawie Większyce Piotrówka |
1-0 | Piotrówka |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Gogolin Odra Opole II |
1-3 | Odra Opole II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
LZS Walce Starowice Dolne |
2-2 | Starowice Dolne |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Piast Strzelce Opolskie Skalnik Gracze |
4-1 | Skalnik Gracze |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
Opolska | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Starowice Dolne | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 101:25 | 75 |
|
2.50 | 53% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75% | 69% | 4.20 |
2. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 95:37 | 74 |
|
2.75 | 60% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 94% | 81% | 4.40 |
3. | Małapanew Ozimek | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 95:33 | 62 |
|
2.75 | 63% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 80% | 67% | 4.27 |
4. | Fortuna Głogówek | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 64:41 | 51 |
|
1.50 | 67% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 93% | 73% | 3.50 |
5. | Gogolin | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 53:44 | 46 |
|
1.75 | 57% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 87% | 59% | 3.23 |
6. | Odra Opole II | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 57:48 | 44 |
|
1.00 | 53% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 74% | 54% | 3.50 |
7. | Porawie Większyce | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 53:55 | 42 |
|
2.38 | 70% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 94% | 61% | 3.60 |
8. | Piotrówka | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 58:63 | 40 |
|
0.63 | 63% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 94% | 87% | 4.03 |
9. | LZS Walce | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 47:59 | 39 |
|
0.63 | 67% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 80% | 54% | 3.53 |
10. | Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 44:52 | 37 |
|
1.63 | 60% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 81% | 54% | 3.20 |
11. | Victoria Chróścice | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 48:65 | 34 |
|
1.13 | 67% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 88% | 74% | 3.77 |
12. | Olesno | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 42:83 | 31 |
|
1.38 | 60% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 87% | 73% | 4.17 |
13. | Skalnik Gracze | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 45:73 | 28 |
|
0.50 | 63% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 94% | 74% | 3.93 |
14. | Start Jełowa | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 49:73 | 27 |
|
1.00 | 67% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 93% | 93% | 4.07 |
15. | Polonia Głubczyce | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 44:87 | 25 |
|
0.88 | 70% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 93% | 93% | 4.37 |
16. | Unia Krapkowice | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 28:85 | 24 |
|
0.63 | 40% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 87% | 46% | 3.77 |