3. Liga
-
Polsko - 3. Liga
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- II Liga Women
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Opolska
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- Season 2020/2021
3. Liga STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
06/20/21 | 11:30 |
|
NKP Podhale Stal Stalowa Wola |
2-2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
- | - | - | |||
06/25/21 | 11:00 |
|
Polonia Środa Starogard Gdański |
2-0 | Starogard Gdański |
|
- | - | - | |||
06/26/21 | 10:00 |
|
Świt Skolwin Przodkowo |
3-0 | Przodkowo |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:00 |
|
Radunia Stężyca Bałtyk Gdynia |
4-0 | Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Mieszko Gniezno Pomorzanin Toruń |
0-3 | Pomorzanin Toruń |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Unia Swarzedz Nielba Wagrowiec |
2-3 | Nielba Wagrowiec |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Flota Swinoujscie Jarota Jarocin |
2-0 | Jarota Jarocin |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Unia Janikowo Gwardia Koszalin |
5-2 | Gwardia Koszalin |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Baltyk Koszalin Gryf Wejherowo |
1-0 | Gryf Wejherowo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Sokół Kleczew Chemik Police |
3-1 | Chemik Police |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
Group 3 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Ruch Chorzów | 36 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 93:30 | 92 |
|
2.25 | 56% | 1.4 | 4.6 | 86% | 75% | 3.42 |
2. | Polonia Bytom | 36 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 86:42 | 81 |
|
2.13 | 67% | 1.1 | 3.9 | 89% | 67% | 3.56 |
3. | Ślęza Wrocław | 36 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 97:38 | 78 |
|
2.25 | 67% | 1.3 | 4.7 | 89% | 67% | 3.75 |
4. | Pawłowice Śląskie | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 68:45 | 68 |
|
1.50 | 67% | 1.6 | 2.9 | 92% | 64% | 3.14 |
5. | Zagłębie Lubin II | 36 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 71:43 | 59 |
|
1.88 | 50% | 1.2 | 4.3 | 81% | 58% | 3.17 |
6. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 71:57 | 58 |
|
2.25 | 67% | 1.2 | 3.6 | 92% | 69% | 3.56 |
7. | Goczałkowice Zdrój | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 56:55 | 51 |
|
1.25 | 61% | 0.9 | 2.1 | 86% | 69% | 3.08 |
8. | Brzeg | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 61:54 | 49 |
|
1.25 | 67% | 0.9 | 1.9 | 81% | 56% | 3.19 |
9. | Górnik Zabrze II | 36 | 15 | 4 | 17 | 61:56 | 49 |
|
1.88 | 50% | 1.5 | 2.9 | 86% | 69% | 3.25 |
10. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 50:59 | 47 |
|
0.63 | 61% | 1.8 | 3.3 | 86% | 61% | 3.03 |
11. | Miedź Legnica II | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 47:59 | 46 |
|
1.88 | 53% | 1.7 | 3.5 | 86% | 61% | 2.94 |
12. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 51:67 | 44 |
|
1.13 | 61% | 1.1 | 2.9 | 83% | 61% | 3.28 |
13. | Kluczbork | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 57:77 | 41 |
|
1.00 | 67% | 1.7 | 3.4 | 89% | 78% | 3.72 |
14. | Piast Żmigród | 36 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 53:56 | 39 |
|
1.63 | 58% | 1.4 | 3.4 | 83% | 58% | 3.03 |
15. | Warta Gorzow | 36 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 36:53 | 39 |
|
1.38 | 44% | 1.3 | 2.3 | 72% | 56% | 2.47 |
16. | Gać Oława | 36 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 51:87 | 33 |
|
0.88 | 67% | 1.5 | 2.4 | 86% | 75% | 3.83 |
17. | ROW Rybnik | 36 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 45:75 | 30 |
|
0.25 | 64% | 1.4 | 3.5 | 89% | 64% | 3.33 |
18. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 36 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 43:101 | 25 |
|
1.13 | 56% | 1.5 | 2.6 | 81% | 75% | 4.00 |
19. | Polonia Nysa | 36 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 42:85 | 24 |
|
0.50 | 58% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 86% | 72% | 3.53 |