State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 2
-
Německo - State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 2
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- 3. Liga
-
- Oberliga: Bayern Nord
- Oberliga: Niederrhein
- Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
- Oberliga: Bayern Süd
- Oberliga: Niedersachsen
- Oberliga: Westfalen
- Oberliga: Bremen
- Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
- Oberliga: Hamburg
- Oberliga: Nordost-Süd
- Oberliga: Hessen
- Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga: Mittelrhein
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Playoffs - Finals
- Oberliga Play-offs
- Bundesliga Play-offs
- 2. Bundesliga Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Bundesliga Women
- 2. Bundesliga Women
- Regionalliga Women
- Dfb Pokal Women
-
youth
- Junioren Bundesliga
-
regional
- Bayern Ligapokal
-
- Reg. Cup Bayern
- Reg. Cup Niedersachsen Amateure
- Reg. Cup Württemberg
- Reg. Cup Niedersachsen
- Reg. Cup Westfalen
- Reg. Cup Saarland
- Reg. Cup Südwest
- Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
- Reg. Cup Südbaden
- Reg. Cup Thüringen
- Reg. Cup Niederrhein
- Reg. Cup Hessen
- Reg. Cup Berlin
- Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
- Reg. Cup Mittelrhein
- Reg. Cup Bremen
- Reg. Cup Rheinland
- Reg. Cup Sachsan-Anhalt
- Reg. Cup Brandenburg
- Reg. Cup Hamburg
- State Leagues: Brandenburg
- State Leagues: Hessen - Süd
- State Leagues: Schleswig - Holstein
- State Leagues: Baden - Württemberg Play-offs
- Regionalliga Women - Nordost
- State Leagues: Niederrhein - 2
- Reg. Cup Baden
- State Leagues: Südwest
- State Leagues: Bayern - Nordost
- State Leagues: Hannover
- State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 1
- Regionalliga Women - Nord
- State Leagues: Sachsen - Anhalt
- State Leagues: Rheinland
- DFB Junioren Pokal
- State Leagues: Saarland
- State Leagues: Hessen - Nord
- State Leagues: Bayern - Nordwest
- State Leagues: Weser - Ems
- State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 2
- Regionalliga Women - West
- U17 Bundesliga
- State Leagues: Sachsen
- State Leagues: Baden
- Play-offs 4/5
- State Leagues: Hamburg - Hansa
- State Leagues: Bayern - Mitte
- State Leagues: Braunschweig
- State Leagues: Bremen
- Regionalliga Women - Süd
- State Leagues: Württemberg
- State Leagues: Westfalen - 2
- State Leagues: Hamburg - Hammonia
- State Leagues: Berlin
- Play-offs 5/6
- State Leagues: Westfalen Play-offs
- State Leagues: Bayern - Südost
- State Leagues: Lüneburg
- State Leagues: Niederrhein - 1
- Regionalliga Women - Südwest
- State Leagues: Südbaden
- State Leagues: Westfalen - 1
- State Leagues: Hessen - Mitte
- State Leagues: Thüringen
- State Leagues: Südwest/Rheinland/Saarland - Promotion
- State Leagues: Niederrhein - 3
- State Leagues: Bayern - Südwest
- State Leagues: Mecklenburg - Vorpommern
- Season 2023/2024
State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 2 STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/09/24 | 09:00 |
|
Arminia Eilendorf Sindorf |
2-0 | Sindorf |
|
175 | 275 | 110 | |||
05/12/24 | 09:00 |
|
SF Düren Düren II |
09:00 | Düren II |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Arminia Eilendorf |
3-3 | Arminia Eilendorf |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Helpenstein SV Rott 1927 |
4-0 | SV Rott 1927 |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Germania Erftstadt Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind |
0-2 | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
SV Breinig Eintracht Verlautenheide |
2-1 | Eintracht Verlautenheide |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Eilendorf Kurdistan Düren |
3-2 | Kurdistan Düren |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
Teutonia Weiden Sindorf |
6-1 | Sindorf |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
Kohlscheider Rasensport Brand |
0-3 | Rasensport Brand |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/20/24 | 09:00 |
|
Kurdistan Düren SF Düren |
09:00 | SF Düren |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
Mittelrhein - 2 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Teutonia Weiden | 29 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 91:45 | 62 |
|
2.00 | 83% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 100% | 90% | 4.69 |
2. | Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 73:39 | 55 |
|
2.13 | 62% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 93% | 68% | 3.86 |
3. | Eintracht Verlautenheide | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 70:44 | 55 |
|
1.38 | 62% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 86% | 71% | 3.93 |
4. | SV Rott 1927 | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 65:59 | 46 |
|
1.13 | 72% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 100% | 83% | 4.28 |
5. | Kurdistan Düren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | SV Breinig | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 55:44 | 45 |
|
1.88 | 76% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 87% | 70% | 3.41 |
7. | Helpenstein | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 55:50 | 45 |
|
1.50 | 69% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 83% | 50% | 3.62 |
8. | SF Düren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Düren II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Arminia Eilendorf | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 55:89 | 34 |
|
1.38 | 83% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 100% | 86% | 4.97 |
12. | Eilendorf | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 59:59 | 33 |
|
1.88 | 69% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 70% | 50% | 4.07 |
13. | Rasensport Brand | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 55:71 | 32 |
|
1.25 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 100% | 85% | 4.34 |
14. | Germania Erftstadt | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 45:57 | 31 |
|
1.13 | 52% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 82% | 64% | 3.52 |
15. | Sindorf | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 41:76 | 24 |
|
1.13 | 66% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 93% | 75% | 4.03 |
16. | Kohlscheider | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 38:79 | 23 |
|
1.13 | 55% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 89% | 82% | 4.03 |