Mineiro 3
-
Brazílie - Mineiro 3
- Serie A
- Serie B
- Serie C
- Serie D
- Primeira Liga
- Copa do Brasil
- Supercopa do Brasil
-
women
- Brasileiro Women
- Brasileiro Feminino A2
-
youth
- Brasileiro U20
- Copa Do Nordeste U20
- Brasileiro De Aspirantes
- Sao Paolo Youth Cup
- Copa Do Brasil U20
-
regional
- Paulista A1
- Mineiro 1
- Gaucho 1
- Carioca 1
-
- Cearense 1
- Potiguar
- Copa do Nordeste
- Amapaense
- Alagoano
- Rondoniense
- Capixaba
- Amazonense
- Roraimense
- Baiano 1
- Paraense
- Goiano 1
- Sergipano
- Pernambucano 1
- Paraibano
- Maranhense
- Sul Matogrossense
- Piauiense
- Catarinense 1
- Paranaense 1
- Brasiliense
- Tocantinense
- Matogrossense
- Paranaense 2
- Cearense 2
- Paulista A2
- Sergipano 2
- Paulista Série B
- Mineiro 2
- Catarinense 2
- Carioca 2
- Paranaense U19
- Carioca B2
- Baiano 2
- Gaucho 2
- Acreano
- Paulista A3
- Catarinense 3
- Gaúcho 3
- Copa Gaúcha
- Copa Fares Lopes
- Copa Santa Catarina
- Copa Rio
- Copa Verde
- Copa Paulista
- Copa Rio Women
- Paraense 2
- Copa Espirito Santo
- Paraense Women
- Amazonense Women
- Potiguar Women
- Mineiro Women
- Brasileiro Feminino A3
- Goiano 3
- Copa Grão Pará
- Copa do Brasil U17
- Pernambucano 2
- Paranaense U20
- Recopa Catarinense
- Catarinense Women
- Mineiro 3
- Baiano Women
- Paranaense Women
- Copa SC U21
- Matogrossense 2
- Carioca A2
- Brasileiro Women U20
- Supercopa U20
- Pernambucano Women
- Catarinense U20
- Alagoano Women
- Brasileiro U17
- Paraibano Women
- Amazonense 2
- Cearense U20
- Paulista A4
- Copa Alagoas
- Sergipano Women
- Paranaense 3
- Cearense Women
- Goiano 2
- Copa Paulista Women
- Cearense 3
- Paraibano U20
- Carioca C
- Recopa Gaúcha
- Supercopa Feminino
- Paraibano 2
- Alagoano Play-offs
- Potiguar 2
- Maranhense 2
- Pernambucano 3
- Brasiliense Women
- Potiguar U20
- Alagoano 2
- Copa Rio U20
- Season 2023
Mineiro 3 STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
10/15/23 | 08:00 |
|
Coimbra Inter de Minas |
3-1 | Inter de Minas |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Boston City Valeriodoce |
0-1 | Valeriodoce |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
Villa Real Poços de Caldas |
0-0 | Poços de Caldas |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10/21/23 | 14:00 |
|
América TO Boston City |
3-2 | Boston City |
|
- | - | - | |||
14:00 |
|
Valeriodoce Juventus Minasnovense |
1-0 | Juventus Minasnovense |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:00 |
|
Poços de Caldas Guarani MG |
1-4 | Guarani MG |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:00 |
|
Três Corações Villa Real |
14:00 | Villa Real |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:00 |
|
Contagem Coimbra |
0-0 | Coimbra |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:00 |
|
Inter de Minas Serranense |
3-0 | Serranense |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:00 |
|
Paracatu Nacional Uberaba |
14:00 | Nacional Uberaba |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
1st Phase | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | América TO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Valeriodoce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Juventus Minasnovense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Boston City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group B | |||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Guarani MG | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 15 |
|
2.50 | 17% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50% | 17% | 2.00 |
2. | Poços de Caldas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Villa Real | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Três Corações | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group C | |||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Contagem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Coimbra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Inter de Minas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Serranense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group D | |||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Mamoré | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | 20 |
|
2.50 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 88% | 50% | 2.50 |
2. | Araxá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Paracatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Nacional Uberaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Pirapora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |