Torneo Federal B
-
Argentina - Torneo Federal B
- Superliga
- Primera B Nacional
- Primera C
- Primera D Metropolitana
- Torneo Federal B
- Torneos De Verano
- Copa de la Superliga
- Copa Argentina
- Play-Offs 2/3
- Super Cup
-
youth
- Reserve League
- Copa de la Superliga Reserves
- Torneo Federal B - Cuyo
- Torneo Federal B - Litoral Norte
- Torneo Federal B - Litoral Sur
- Torneo Federal B - Final Stages
- Super Copa International
- Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Copa Santa Fe
- Torneo Federal B - Norte
- Primera A
- Torneo Federal B - Patagonica
- Tornea Federal B - Centro
- Trofeo de Campeones
- Season 2020
Torneo Federal B STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/19/20 | 16:00 |
|
Sportivo Santa Lucía Puente Seco |
16:00 | Puente Seco |
|
- | - | - | |||
16:00 |
|
Apinta Deportivo Victoria |
16:00 | Deportivo Victoria |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/26/20 | 16:00 |
|
Primero de Mayo Sol de América |
16:00 | Sol de América |
|
- | - | - | |||
16:00 |
|
8 de Diciembre Fontana |
16:00 | Fontana |
|
- | - | - | ||||
16:00 |
|
Sportivo Pampa Resistencia Central |
16:00 | Resistencia Central |
|
- | - | - | ||||
16:00 |
|
Atlético Falucho Libertad Charata |
16:00 | Libertad Charata |
|
- | - | - | ||||
16:00 |
|
Atlético Posadas Ferroviario Corrientes |
16:00 | Ferroviario Corrientes |
|
- | - | - | ||||
16:00 |
|
Villa Alvear Guaraní A. Franco |
16:00 | Guaraní A. Franco |
|
- | - | - | ||||
16:00 |
|
Sportivo Santa Lucía Apinta |
16:00 | Apinta |
|
- | - | - | ||||
16:00 |
|
Puente Seco Deportivo Victoria |
16:00 | Deportivo Victoria |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
2nd Phase - Litoral Sur | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | |||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Atlético Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
|
3.00 | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 3.00 |
2. | ADIUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
|
3.00 | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.00 |
3. | Atlético Carcarañ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.00 |
4. | Sportivo Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 3.00 |
Group 2 | |||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Ben Hur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
|
3.00 | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 3.00 |
2. | Atlético Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
3.00 | 100% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 3.00 |
3. | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 100% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 3.00 |
4. | Atlético San Jorge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 3.00 |
Group 3 | |||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Atlético Uruguay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
3.00 | 100% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 3.00 |
2. | Libertad Concordia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
|
3.00 | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 1.00 |
3. | Malvinas Federal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 100% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 3.00 |
4. | 9 de Julio Colonia Ayuí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 1.00 |