IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
-
Polônia - IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- IV Liga: Opolska
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- II Liga Women
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- Temp. 2023/2024
IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/24/24 | 14:00 |
|
Stomil Olsztyn II Dobre Miasto |
1-1 | Dobre Miasto |
|
- | - | - | |||
05/25/24 | 08:00 |
|
Mamry Giżycko Polonia Iłowo |
5-1 | Polonia Iłowo |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:30 |
|
Constract Lubawa Tęcza Biskupiec |
1-4 | Tęcza Biskupiec |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Polonia Lidzbark Warm. Mazur Ełk |
3-0 | Mazur Ełk |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Rominta Gołdap Jeziorak Ilawa |
4-2 | Jeziorak Ilawa |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Mrągowia Mrągowo Motor Lubawa |
4-0 | Motor Lubawa |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Znicz Biała Piska Olimpia Elbląg II |
6-0 | Olimpia Elbląg II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Olimpia Olsztynek Granica Kętrzyn |
2-5 | Granica Kętrzyn |
|
138 | 260 | 138 | ||||
06/01/24 | 07:00 |
|
Tęcza Biskupiec Rominta Gołdap |
07:00 | Rominta Gołdap |
|
-105 | 275 | 200 | |||
07:00 |
|
Dobre Miasto Mrągowia Mrągowo |
07:00 | Mrągowia Mrągowo |
|
225 | 280 | -118 |
Classificação
Warmińsko-Mazurska | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Polonia Lidzbark Warm. | 27 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 82:21 | 66 |
|
3.00 | 52% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 96% | 85% | 3.81 |
2. | Znicz Biała Piska | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 82:29 | 62 |
|
2.38 | 70% | 0.0 | 0.6 | 96% | 77% | 4.11 |
3. | Mrągowia Mrągowo | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 65:32 | 58 |
|
2.63 | 59% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 89% | 67% | 3.59 |
4. | Rominta Gołdap | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 50:38 | 50 |
|
1.75 | 67% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 85% | 58% | 3.26 |
5. | Dobre Miasto | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 49:37 | 49 |
|
1.88 | 70% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 81% | 69% | 3.19 |
6. | Granica Kętrzyn | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 53:40 | 44 |
|
0.75 | 56% | 0.3 | 0.9 | 85% | 66% | 3.44 |
7. | Tęcza Biskupiec | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 46:33 | 43 |
|
1.38 | 63% | 0.1 | 0.7 | 75% | 54% | 2.93 |
8. | Olimpia Elbląg II | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 42:38 | 42 |
|
1.13 | 48% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 73% | 45% | 2.96 |
9. | Jeziorak Ilawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Mamry Giżycko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Mazur Ełk | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 38:48 | 25 |
|
1.13 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 72% | 61% | 3.19 |
12. | Stomil Olsztyn II | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 36:62 | 25 |
|
1.75 | 56% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 81% | 65% | 3.63 |
13. | Olimpia Olsztynek | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 33:61 | 23 |
|
0.50 | 52% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 89% | 59% | 3.48 |
14. | Constract Lubawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Motor Lubawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Polonia Iłowo | 27 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 27:81 | 12 |
|
0.50 | 59% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 96% | 80% | 4.00 |