Third Division - Privolzhye
-
Russia - Third Division - Privolzhye
- Premier League
- FNL
- Pfl
- Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
- Russian Cup
- Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament
- FNL Cup
- Premier League Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Premier League Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Youth League
- FNL 2 - Group 3
- Third Division - Far East
- Third Division - South
- Third Division - Southern Federal District
- Third Division - Championship Round
- FNL 2 - Group 2
- Third Division - Center-East
- Third Division - Privolzhye
- Third Division - Finals
- Third Division - Moskva
- Third Division - Center-West
- Third Division - Siberia
- Third Division - Sankt-Peterburg
- Third Division - Center
- Third Division - Siberia and Far East
- Third Division - North-West
- Super Cup Women
- Third Division - Moskva Oblast
- FNL 2 - Group 4
- Third Division - Golden Ring
- Second League A
- Third Division - Ural and Western Siberia
- Season 2024
Third Division - Privolzhye STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/03/24 | 18:00 |
|
Dorozhnik Volga Ulyanovsk II |
4-0 | Volga Ulyanovsk II |
|
- | - | - | |||
18:00 |
|
Universitet Ulyanovsk Sokol Saratov II |
2-2 | Sokol Saratov II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
18:00 |
|
Zenit Izhevsk OES Dimitrovgrad |
1-2 | OES Dimitrovgrad |
|
- | - | - | ||||
18:00 |
|
BoMiK Shumbrat |
1-1 | Shumbrat |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/10/24 | 18:00 |
|
BoMiK OES Dimitrovgrad |
18:00 | OES Dimitrovgrad |
|
- | - | - | |||
18:00 |
|
Shumbrat Universitet Ulyanovsk |
18:00 | Universitet Ulyanovsk |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Privolzhye | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Dorozhnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | OES Dimitrovgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Universitet Ulyanovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Sokol Saratov II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Shumbrat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | BoMiK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Zenit Izhevsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Volga Ulyanovsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |