FNL 2 - Group 4
-
Russia - FNL 2 - Group 4
- Premier League
- FNL
- Pfl
- Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament
- FNL Cup
- Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
- Russian Cup
- Premier League Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Premier League Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Youth League
- Third Division - Siberia and Far East
- Super Cup Women
- Third Division - North-West
- Third Division - Moskva Oblast
- FNL 2 - Group 4
- Third Division - Golden Ring
- Second League A
- Third Division - Ural and Western Siberia
- FNL 2 - Group 3
- Third Division - Far East
- Third Division - South
- Third Division - Championship Round
- Third Division - Southern Federal District
- FNL 2 - Group 2
- Third Division - Center-East
- Third Division - Finals
- Third Division - Privolzhye
- Third Division - Moskva
- Third Division - Center-West
- Third Division - Sankt-Peterburg
- Third Division - Siberia
- Third Division - Center
- Season 2024
FNL 2 - Group 4 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/28/24 | 08:00 |
|
Orenburg II Ural 2 |
2-0 | Ural 2 |
|
- | - | - | |||
05/03/24 | 09:00 |
|
Amkar Perm' Dinamo Barnaul |
3-2 | Dinamo Barnaul |
|
- | - | - | |||
05/04/24 | 04:00 |
|
Ural 2 Lada Tolyatti |
2-1 | Lada Tolyatti |
|
- | - | - | |||
06:00 |
|
Krylya Sovetov Samara II Nosta |
2-1 | Nosta |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
Dinamo Kirov Volna Kovernino |
3-2 | Volna Kovernino |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Uralets NT Nizhny Novgorod II |
1-1 | Nizhny Novgorod II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
Akron II Orenburg II |
0-2 | Orenburg II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/05/24 | 10:00 |
|
Rubin Kazan' II Sokol Kazan |
0-1 | Sokol Kazan |
|
- | - | - | |||
05/11/24 | 06:00 |
|
Krylya Sovetov Samara II Dinamo Barnaul |
06:00 | Dinamo Barnaul |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:00 |
|
Orenburg II Uralets NT |
08:00 | Uralets NT |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Group 4 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Dinamo Kirov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 12 |
|
3.00 | 25% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 50% | 3.00 |
2. | Sokol Kazan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 10 |
|
2.50 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 67% | 17% | 1.75 |
3. | Amkar Perm' | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 9 |
|
2.25 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 83% | 83% | 2.75 |
4. | Rubin Kazan' II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 9 |
|
2.25 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75% | 50% | 2.50 |
5. | Ural 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 7 |
|
1.75 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 25% | 2.50 |
6. | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
|
1.50 | 75% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75% | 25% | 1.75 |
7. | Orenburg II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 6 |
|
1.50 | 25% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75% | 25% | 2.25 |
8. | Nizhny Novgorod II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
|
1.25 | 75% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75% | 50% | 2.50 |
9. | Dinamo Barnaul | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | 4 |
|
1.00 | 75% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 |
10. | Nosta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 3 |
|
0.75 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 100% | 3.25 |
11. | Akron II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 3 |
|
0.75 | 25% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 83% | 67% | 3.00 |
12. | Uralets NT | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | 2 |
|
0.50 | 100% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 50% | 3.50 |
13. | Volna Kovernino | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
|
0.25 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 83% | 17% | 2.50 |
14. | Lada Tolyatti | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | 1 |
|
0.25 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75% | 75% | 2.25 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ilya Yurchenko |
8
3
|
38% |
2. | Dmitri Burkin |
6
2
|
33% |
3. | Nikita Vasilyev |
7
2
|
29% |
4. | Maksim Boldyrev |
4
2
|
50% |
5. | Ilya Kozhukhar |
10
2
|
20% |
6. | Dmitri Usov |
5
2
|
40% |
7. | Egor Karpitskiy |
4
2
|
50% |