Eerste Klasse
-
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse
- Eredivisie
- Eerste Divisie
- Tweede Divisie
- KNVB Beker
- Eredivisie Playoffs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Eredivisie Women
- Eredivisie Cup
- Women's Cup
- Super Cup Women
-
youth
- Reserve League
- Youth Cup U19
- U21 Divisie 4
- Women's Play-offs 3/4
- Hoofdklasse Women
- U18 Divisie 1
- U18 Divisie 2
- Play-offs 4/5
- Eerste Klasse Women
- Hoofdklasse - Zaterdag
- U18 Divisie 3
- Play-offs 5/6
- Topklasse Women
- Hoofdklasse - Zondag
- U18 Divisie 4
- Play-offs 3/4
- U21 Divisie 1
- Jeugdcup U21
- U21 Divisie 2
- Eerste Klasse
- Vierde Divisie
- U21 Divisie 3
- Women's Play-offs 2/3
- Season 2023/2024
Eerste Klasse STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/04/24 | 09:00 |
|
Burgum Alcides |
0-2 | Alcides |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Oranje Nassau Velocitas 1897 |
0-2 | Velocitas 1897 |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
HZVV SVBO |
1-5 | SVBO |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Winsum WVV |
0-0 | WVV |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
Den Hoorn LFC |
4-1 | LFC |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Wippolder Honselersdijk |
3-1 | Honselersdijk |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Voorwaarts T ASV Dronten |
1-3 | ASV Dronten |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
PKC '83 WKE |
4-1 | WKE |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/11/24 | 08:00 |
|
LFC VELO |
08:00 | VELO |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:30 |
|
ZOB Kolping Boys |
08:30 | Kolping Boys |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Group A | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Kolping Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | AGB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | RKVV Velsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Vitesse '22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Hillegom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | De Dijk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | VIOS-W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | ZOB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | De Zouaven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Hoofddorp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | IVV Landsmeer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Fortuna Wormerveer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | SCPB '22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |