Eerste Klasse
-
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse
- Eredivisie
- Eerste Divisie
- Tweede Divisie
- KNVB Beker
- Eredivisie Playoffs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Eredivisie Women
- Eredivisie Cup
- Women's Cup
- Super Cup Women
-
youth
- Reserve League
- Youth Cup U19
- U18 Divisie 2
- Hoofdklasse - Zaterdag
- Women's Play-offs 3/4
- U18 Divisie 3
- Hoofdklasse Women
- Hoofdklasse - Zondag
- Play-offs 4/5
- U18 Divisie 4
- Eerste Klasse Women
- U21 Divisie 1
- Play-offs 5/6
- U21 Divisie 2
- Eerste Klasse
- Topklasse Women
- U21 Divisie 3
- Play-offs 3/4
- Jeugdcup U21
- U21 Divisie 4
- U18 Divisie 1
- Vierde Divisie
- Women's Play-offs 2/3
- Season 2023/2024
Eerste Klasse STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/24/24 | 09:00 |
|
SVBO WKE |
1-2 | WKE |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:30 |
|
Deurne Chevremont |
3-0 | Chevremont |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
Someren Minor |
0-1 | Minor |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
Mierlo-Hout De Ster |
4-1 | De Ster |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
BSV Limburgia Volharding |
2-0 | Volharding |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
EHC Hoensbroek Sportclub '25 |
0-2 | Sportclub '25 |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
SHH Susteren |
3-4 | Susteren |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
GRC Groningen Velocitas 1897 |
1-1 | Velocitas 1897 |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/30/24 | 09:30 |
|
SVL Roda '46 (Zat) |
09:30 | Roda '46 (Zat) |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:30 |
|
Voorschoten '97 LFC |
09:30 | LFC |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Group G | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | SDC Putten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Apeldoorn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | RKHVV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | ASV Dronten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | DTS Ede | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | De Bataven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Bennekom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | DUNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | WSV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Bemmel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Woezik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | NSC Nijkerk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Voorwaarts T | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |