3. Division - Group 4
-
Norsko - 3. Division - Group 4
- Eliteserien
- Obos-Ligaen
- 3. Division
- NM Cup
- Eliteserien Play-offs
- Obos-Ligaen Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Toppserien
- 1. Division Women
- Cup Women
-
youth
- Junior U19
- NM Cupen U19
- 3. Division - Group 6
- 2. Division - Final Stages
- 3. Division - Group 5
- Women's Play-offs 1/2
- 3. Division - Group 3
- 3. Division - Group 4
- 3. Division - Group 2
- Season 2024
3. Division - Group 4 STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
06/03/24 | 11:30 |
|
Tiller Strømsgodset II |
6-2 | Strømsgodset II |
|
115 | 333 | 138 | |||
13:00 |
|
Rosenborg II Byåsen |
0-3 | Byåsen |
|
240 | 375 | -154 | ||||
06/08/24 | 07:00 |
|
Verdal Surnadal |
5-0 | Surnadal |
|
125 | 300 | 140 | |||
09:00 |
|
Byåsen Nardo |
1-2 | Nardo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Melhus Tiller |
3-0 | Tiller |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
Rosenborg II Orkla |
3-0 | Orkla |
|
115 | 300 | 145 | ||||
06/09/24 | 09:00 |
|
Trygg/Lade Rana |
4-1 | Rana |
|
220 | 375 | -137 | |||
10:00 |
|
Mosjøen Lillestrøm II |
10:00 | Lillestrøm II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
06/10/24 | 08:00 |
|
Strømsgodset II Stabæk II |
1-1 | Stabæk II |
|
140 | 333 | 115 | |||
06/15/24 | 08:00 |
|
Strømsgodset II Trygg/Lade |
08:00 | Trygg/Lade |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
Group 4 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Trygg/Lade | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:10 | 25 |
|
2.38 | 40% | 1.5 | 6.7 | 67% | 54% | 3.40 |
2. | Nardo | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 32:13 | 22 |
|
2.00 | 80% | 0.9 | 3.3 | 100% | 90% | 4.50 |
3. | Rana | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:15 | 20 |
|
1.75 | 80% | 0.4 | 2.5 | 90% | 80% | 4.10 |
4. | Strømsgodset II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:19 | 17 |
|
1.63 | 90% | 1.7 | 5.9 | 100% | 80% | 3.90 |
5. | Melhus | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:18 | 15 |
|
1.13 | 70% | 0.7 | 3.1 | 88% | 88% | 3.70 |
6. | Stabæk II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:22 | 14 |
|
1.38 | 80% | 1.2 | 4.1 | 100% | 83% | 4.60 |
7. | Rosenborg II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:19 | 14 |
|
1.75 | 70% | 1.5 | 4.9 | 92% | 92% | 3.90 |
8. | Byåsen | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | 13 |
|
1.13 | 50% | 1.2 | 3.8 | 60% | 60% | 2.80 |
9. | Orkla | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:19 | 13 |
|
1.50 | 40% | 1.5 | 3.1 | 80% | 70% | 3.30 |
10. | Tiller | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:21 | 12 |
|
1.13 | 40% | 0.7 | 2.1 | 80% | 70% | 4.00 |
11. | Surnadal | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:25 | 10 |
|
1.25 | 80% | 1.4 | 1.9 | 100% | 88% | 3.90 |
12. | Lillestrøm II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 24:30 | 9 |
|
1.13 | 100% | 1.7 | 6.7 | 100% | 100% | 6.00 |
13. | Verdal | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:21 | 9 |
|
1.00 | 50% | 1.4 | 4.2 | 70% | 60% | 3.40 |
14. | Mosjøen | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:28 | 2 |
|
0.25 | 56% | 0.3 | 1.6 | 88% | 68% | 3.89 |