Denmark Series - Play-offs
Denmark Series - Play-offs Statistiques
Résultats
Date | Temps | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Temps | Forme | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/27/24 | 08:00 |
|
Fjordager Hobro II |
0-1 | Hobro II |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:00 |
|
Skjold Brønshøj |
0-5 | Brønshøj |
|
350 | 300 | -175 | ||||
05/03/24 | 12:00 |
|
Tarnby FF Frederikssund |
2-3 | Frederikssund |
|
200 | 260 | 100 | |||
12:30 |
|
Aarhus Fremad II Kjellerup |
2-0 | Kjellerup |
|
-110 | 320 | 200 | ||||
12:30 |
|
Brønshøj Glostrup FK |
2-1 | Glostrup FK |
|
-120 | 260 | 260 | ||||
12:30 |
|
Gørslev Hørsholm-Usserød |
0-4 | Hørsholm-Usserød |
|
-105 | 260 | 210 | ||||
13:00 |
|
VB 1968 AB Tårnby |
1-0 | AB Tårnby |
|
150 | 275 | 130 | ||||
13:00 |
|
B 1908 Næstved II |
4-4 | Næstved II |
|
-175 | 320 | 320 | ||||
05/04/24 | 06:00 |
|
Ringsted Herlev |
06:00 | Herlev |
|
140 | 260 | 145 | |||
06:00 |
|
LSF KFUM Roskilde |
06:00 | KFUM Roskilde |
|
-200 | 300 | 400 |
Classement
Promotion Group 2 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Odder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Horsens II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Marienlyst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Viby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Vorup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Norresundby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | OKS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Kjellerup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Aarhus Fremad II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |