Torneo Federal B - Norte
La Florida
- Torneo Federal B - Norte 2023/2024
-
La Florida
- AH Zapla
- Atlético Concepción
- Atlético General Güemes
- Atlético Chicoana
- Atlético San Pablo
- Atlético San Pedr
- Aviación
- Bella Vista Tucuman
- Boroquímica
- Camioneros Argentinos
- Club Herminio Arrieta
- Concepción
- Def. Belgrano Tilcara
- Defensores de Yuto
- Deportivo Llorens
- Deportivo San Antonio
- Deportivo YPF
- Graneros
- Independiente HY
- Juventud Unida RL
- La Florida
- La Merced Salta
- La Mona 44
- Libertad San Carlos
- Mitre de Salta
- Racing Ojo de Agua
- San Agustín
- Sportivo Guzmán
- Sportivo Pocitos
- Talleres de Metán
- Talleres de Perico
- Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
- Villa San Antoni
Capacity
0
Avg. Attendance
0
Stadium
()
Surface
League stats
Avarage per game | ALL | Last 5 | diff % |
---|---|---|---|
PPG | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% |
Goals scored | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0% |
Goals conceded | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0% |
Over 1.5
60%
3/5 times
Over 2.5
40%
2/5 times
Over 3.5
20%
1/5 times
BTTS
60%
3/5 times
CARDS
0
Ø
Corners
0
Ø
Team form
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/23 |
Bella Vista Tucuman
|
3 - 1 |
La Florida
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
11/26/23 |
Atlético San Pablo
|
0 - 0 |
La Florida
|
0-0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | |
11/12/23 |
La Florida
|
1 - 2 |
Bella Vista Tucuman
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
11/05/23 |
Atlético Concepción
|
0 - 1 |
La Florida
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
10/29/23 |
La Florida
|
1 - 1 |
Atlético San Pablo
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Player stats
Data not available
Team tactics
Data not available
Table
1st Phase - Norte | GP | PTS | Home | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Concepción | 5 | 10 | |||
2. | Deportivo Llorens | 5 | 6 | |||
3. | Graneros | 0 | 0 | |||
4. | Sportivo Guzmán | 5 | 6 |
1st Phase - Norte | GP | PTS | Home | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bella Vista Tucuman | 0 | 0 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 | |
2. | Atlético San Pablo | 0 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | |
3. | La Florida | 0 | 0 | |||
4. | Atlético Concepción | 0 | 0 | 12/03/23 | 0 - 1 |
1st Phase - Norte | GP | PTS | Home | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AH Zapla | 0 | 0 | |||
2. | Racing Ojo de Agua | 0 | 0 | |||
3. | Def. Belgrano Tilcara | 0 | 0 |
1st Phase - Norte | GP | PTS | Home | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Talleres de Perico | 4 | 10 | |||
2. | Atlético San Pedr | 0 | 0 | |||
3. | La Mona 44 | 4 | 1 |
1st Phase - Norte | GP | PTS | Home | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Club Herminio Arrieta | 0 | 0 | |||
2. | Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro | 0 | 0 | |||
3. | Defensores de Yuto | 0 | 0 |
1st Phase - Norte | GP | PTS | Home | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camioneros Argentinos | 0 | 0 | |||
2. | Juventud Unida RL | 0 | 0 | |||
3. | Libertad San Carlos | 0 | 0 | |||
4. | San Agustín | 0 | 0 |
1st Phase - Norte | GP | PTS | Home | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Merced Salta | 6 | 12 | |||
2. | Villa San Antoni | 6 | 11 | |||
3. | Atlético Chicoana | 0 | 0 | |||
4. | Mitre de Salta | 0 | 0 |
1st Phase - Norte | GP | PTS | Home | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Talleres de Metán | 0 | 0 | |||
2. | Atlético General Güemes | 0 | 0 | |||
3. | Deportivo YPF | 0 | 0 | |||
4. | Deportivo San Antonio | 0 | 0 |
1st Phase - Norte | GP | PTS | Home | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sportivo Pocitos | 0 | 0 | |||
2. | Aviación | 0 | 0 | |||
3. | Independiente HY | 0 | 0 | |||
4. | Boroquímica | 0 | 0 |
previous seasons
PLD | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torneo Federal B - Norte | 2023/2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3. |
Team squad
Data not available
Players transfers
Data not available