IV Liga: Podlaska
-
Pologne - IV Liga: Podlaska
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- II Liga Women
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- IV Liga: Opolska
- Saison 2023/2024
IV Liga: Podlaska Statistiques
Résultats
Date | Temps | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Temps | Forme | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
06/07/24 | 13:30 |
|
Wigry Suwałki Michałowo |
4-2 | Michałowo |
|
- | - | - | |||
06/08/24 | 10:00 |
|
Wissa Szczuczyn Sparta Szepietowo |
1-3 | Sparta Szepietowo |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:30 |
|
Czarni Czarna Białost. Grabówka |
2-2 | Grabówka |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:45 |
|
Cresovia Siemiatycze MOSP Białystok |
1-1 | MOSP Białystok |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Śniadowo Krypnianka Krypno |
2-3 | Krypnianka Krypno |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Promień Mońki Warmia Grajewo |
0-6 | Warmia Grajewo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
06/09/24 | 10:00 |
|
Dąb Dąbrowa Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
3-5 | Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Wasilków Hetman Tykocin |
4-1 | Hetman Tykocin |
|
- | - | - | ||||
06/14/24 | 12:00 |
|
Warmia Grajewo Wasilków |
12:00 | Wasilków |
|
- | - | - | |||
06/15/24 | 10:00 |
|
Hetman Tykocin Dąb Dąbrowa |
10:00 | Dąb Dąbrowa |
|
- | - | - |
Classement
Podlaska | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Wigry Suwałki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Wasilków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Warmia Grajewo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | MOSP Białystok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Wissa Szczuczyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Michałowo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Krypnianka Krypno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Promień Mońki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Orlęta Czyżew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Sparta Szepietowo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Grabówka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Śniadowo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Hetman Tykocin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Czarni Czarna Białost. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Dąb Dąbrowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Cresovia Siemiatycze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |