Landesliga: Steiermark
Landesliga: Steiermark Statistiques
Résultats
Date | Temps | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Temps | Forme | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
10/20/23 | 13:00 |
|
Lebring Fehring |
0-2 | Fehring |
|
110 | 250 | 180 | |||
10/27/23 | 13:00 |
|
Union RB Weinland Gamlit Frauental |
1-2 | Frauental |
|
-588 | 600 | 850 | |||
13:00 |
|
Gnas Schladming |
4-3 | Schladming |
|
100 | 260 | 200 | ||||
13:00 |
|
FSC Hochegger Dächer Fürstenfeld |
0-2 | Fürstenfeld |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10/28/23 | 08:00 |
|
Ilz Tillmitsch |
0-5 | Tillmitsch |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Wildon Kalsdorf |
4-1 | Kalsdorf |
|
120 | 240 | 175 | ||||
11:00 |
|
Lafnitz II Lebring |
0-0 | Lebring |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10/31/23 | 14:00 |
|
Fehring Koflach |
1-1 | Koflach |
|
-125 | 260 | 250 | |||
11/03/23 | 14:00 |
|
Schladming TuS Heiligenkreuz |
14:00 | TuS Heiligenkreuz |
|
- | - | - | |||
14:00 |
|
Tillmitsch Wildon |
14:00 | Wildon |
|
- | - | - |
Classement
Steiermark | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Tillmitsch | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 50:30 | 52 |
|
1.63 | 46% | 0.7 | 2.6 | 75% | 46% | 2.86 |
2. | Wildon | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 61:40 | 50 |
|
1.63 | 61% | 1.0 | 2.2 | 86% | 71% | 3.61 |
3. | FSC Hochegger Dächer | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 68:56 | 46 |
|
1.38 | 66% | 1.0 | 2.4 | 96% | 82% | 4.28 |
4. | Koflach | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 52:36 | 45 |
|
1.63 | 52% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 80% | 52% | 3.03 |
5. | Lafnitz II | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 59:51 | 46 |
|
1.50 | 72% | 1.0 | 2.6 | 86% | 72% | 3.79 |
6. | Kalsdorf | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 56:50 | 48 |
|
1.88 | 71% | 1.1 | 3.2 | 89% | 71% | 3.66 |
7. | Fehring | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 43:40 | 44 |
|
1.00 | 45% | 0.9 | 4.0 | 76% | 52% | 2.86 |
8. | Schladming | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 42:48 | 43 |
|
1.88 | 54% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 77% | 52% | 3.21 |
9. | Union RB Weinland Gamlit | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 65:52 | 43 |
|
1.63 | 66% | 0.8 | 1.7 | 90% | 72% | 3.90 |
10. | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 54:56 | 40 |
|
1.25 | 61% | 0.8 | 1.6 | 85% | 70% | 3.93 |
11. | Lebring | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 59:55 | 39 |
|
1.50 | 64% | 1.1 | 1.9 | 89% | 79% | 4.07 |
12. | Ilz | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 38:40 | 39 |
|
1.88 | 50% | 1.4 | 3.3 | 79% | 50% | 2.79 |
13. | Fürstenfeld | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 50:46 | 41 |
|
1.25 | 54% | 1.2 | 3.9 | 82% | 61% | 3.31 |
14. | SC Bruck an der Mur | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 45:57 | 30 |
|
1.13 | 66% | 0.5 | 2.7 | 88% | 64% | 3.52 |
15. | Frauental | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 33:74 | 23 |
|
1.13 | 55% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 86% | 76% | 3.69 |
16. | Gnas | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 29:73 | 18 |
|
0.00 | 46% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 84% | 76% | 3.64 |