3. Liga - Group 3
Odra Bytom Odrzański
- 3. Liga - Group 3 2023/2024
-
Odra Bytom Odrzański
- Carina Gubin
- Falubaz Zielona Góra
- Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Górnik Zabrze II
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Kluczbork
- Odra Bytom Odrzański
- Pawłowice Śląskie
- Polkowice
- Raków Częstochowa II
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Śląsk Wrocław II
- Ślęza Wrocław
- Starowice Dolne
- Stilon Gorzow
- Unia Turza Śląska
- Warta Gorzow
Capacidade
0
Público (med.)
0
Estádio
()
Superfície
Estatísticas da Liga
Média por jogo | Total | últimos 5 | diff % |
---|---|---|---|
PPG | 1.20 | 0.80 | -33% |
Gols marcados | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0% |
Gols concedidos | 1.3 | 1.6 | +23% |
+ 1.5 Gols
68%
19/28 times
+ 2.5 Gols
43%
12/28 times
+ 3.5 Gols
29%
8/28 times
AM
50%
14/28 times
Cartões
4.3
Ø
Escanteios
7.3
Ø
Forma
1º T |
Chutes |
a gol |
Ataq.Perigosos |
Escanteios |
Escalações Mudanças |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/24 |
Stilon Gorzow
|
1 - 1 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański
|
0-0 | 4 - 11 | 1 - 4 | 65 - 76 | 4 - 4 |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
-110 | 250 | 240 | |
04/27/24 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański
|
2 - 2 |
Falubaz Zielona Góra
|
2-1 | 7 - 14 | 3 - 4 | 78 - 84 | 3 - 5 |
0 (0%) 10 (0%) |
115 | 280 | 163 | |
04/20/24 |
Raków Częstochowa II
|
0 - 0 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański
|
0-0 | 9 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 67 - 49 | 9 - 8 |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
-125 | 250 | 275 | |
04/13/24 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański
|
1 - 1 |
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
1-0 | 15 - 10 | 9 - 5 | 76 - 59 | 6 - 8 |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
105 | 240 | 200 | |
04/07/24 |
Śląsk Wrocław II
|
4 - 2 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański
|
1-1 | 19 - 15 | 9 - 4 | 63 - 49 | 7 - 4 |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
-500 | 450 | 900 |
estatísticas de jogadores
Data not available
Táticas de equipe
Data not available
Tabela
Group 3 | J | Pontos | Casa | Fora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 28 | 61 | 0 - 3 | 05/14/24 | |
2. | Śląsk Wrocław II | 28 | 60 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
3. | Kluczbork | 28 | 55 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
4. | Polkowice | 28 | 43 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
5. | Pawłowice Śląskie | 28 | 41 | 1 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
6. | Stilon Gorzow | 28 | 40 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
7. | Górnik Zabrze II | 28 | 40 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | |
8. | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 28 | 39 | 05/11/24 | 2 - 0 | |
9. | Goczałkowice Zdrój | 28 | 38 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | |
10. | Ślęza Wrocław | 28 | 38 | 2 - 1 | 05/25/24 | |
11. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 28 | 37 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
12. | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 28 | 33 | |||
13. | Carina Gubin | 28 | 31 | 1 - 0 | 10/27/23 | |
14. | Warta Gorzow | 28 | 31 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | |
15. | Unia Turza Śląska | 28 | 30 | 05/31/24 | 2 - 2 | |
16. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 28 | 29 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
17. | Raków Częstochowa II | 28 | 26 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | |
18. | Starowice Dolne | 28 | 17 | 1 - 0 |
previous seasons
J | V | E | D | G+ | G- | Pontos | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. Liga - Group 3 | 2023/2024 | 28 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 34 | 37 | 33 | 12. |
IV Liga: Lubuska | 2022/2023 | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 99 | 46 | 79 | 1. |
Elenco
Data not available
Transferencias
Data not available