Second Division
Brestzhilstroy
-
Second Division 2021
-
Brestzhilstroy
- AviaDor Orsha
- BC Maxline
- Belaya Rus
- Belshina II
- Berezino
- BGU Minsk
- Brestzhilstroy
- Bumprom
- Dinamo Malorita
- Dnepr Mogilev II
- Drogichin
- DYUSSH Stolin
- DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
- Energosbyt-BSATU
- Euroexport
- Falko
- FC Chashniki
- FC Ostrovets
- FK Cementnik
- FK Glubokoe
- FK Viliya
- Gazovik
- Gorki
- Gorodok lions
- Granit
- Grodnensky
- HCS-Olympia
- Chayka Zelva
- Ivanovo
- Ivatsevichi
- Kletsk
- Kobrin
- Kolos Cherven
- Kostyukovichy
- Krasnopole
- Krechet
- Kronon
- Krupki
- Lepel
- Leskhoz
- Lida II
- Livadija
- Luninets
- Lyuban'
- Miory
- MKK-Dnepr
- Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
- Montazhnik
- Mozyr NPZ
- Nadezhda
- Neman Mosty
- Niva
- Niva Tolochin
- Oshmyany
- Osipovichy
- Partizan Salihorsk
- Polotsk
- Postavy
- Pripyat
- Prodcenter
- Pruzhany
- Senno
- Schuchin
- Slonim City
- Smena Vawkavysk
- SMI Autotrans
- Smolevichy-STI
- Spartak
- Spartak Slutsk
- Starye Dorogi
- Stroitel Kapyl
- Svetlogorsk
- Svislach
- Uzda
- Veras
- Vertykal
- Viktoriya Maryina Horka
- Zhlobin
Capacidade
0
Público (med.)
0
Estádio
()
Superfície
Estatísticas da Liga
Média por jogo | Total | últimos 5 | diff % |
---|---|---|---|
PPG | 2.00 | 1.80 | -10% |
Gols marcados | 4.2 | 3.6 | -14% |
Gols concedidos | 1.3 | 1.4 | +8% |
+ 1.5 Gols
88%
14/16 times
+ 2.5 Gols
75%
12/16 times
+ 3.5 Gols
56%
9/16 times
AM
63%
10/16 times
Cartões
0
Ø
Escanteios
0
Ø
Forma
1º T |
Chutes |
a gol |
Ataq.Perigosos |
Escanteios |
Escalações Mudanças |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/12/21 |
Brestzhilstroy
|
2 - 3 |
Luninets
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
09/04/21 |
Luninets
|
0 - 1 |
Brestzhilstroy
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
08/22/21 |
Brestzhilstroy
|
3 - 0 |
Kobrin
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
08/15/21 |
Pruzhany
|
1 - 10 |
Brestzhilstroy
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
08/07/21 |
Niva
|
3 - 2 |
Brestzhilstroy
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
estatísticas de jogadores
Data not available
Táticas de equipe
Data not available
Tabela
Brest Region | J | Pontos | Casa | Fora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DYuSSh-3 Pinsk | 14 | 38 | |||
2. | Ivatsevichi | 14 | 34 | |||
3. | Luninets | 14 | 34 | |||
4. | Nadezhda | 14 | 19 | |||
5. | Ivanovo | 14 | 16 | |||
6. | Pripyat | 14 | 15 | |||
7. | Granit | 14 | 7 | |||
8. | DYUSSH Stolin | 14 | 1 |
Brest Region | J | Pontos | Casa | Fora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dinamo Malorita | 14 | 37 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | |
2. | Niva | 14 | 35 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
3. | Brestzhilstroy | 14 | 29 | |||
4. | Kobrin | 14 | 19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
5. | Krechet | 14 | 18 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
6. | Pruzhany | 14 | 10 | 10 - 2 | 1 - 10 | |
7. | Drogichin | 14 | 7 | 13 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
8. | Euroexport | 14 | 6 | 9 - 2 | 1 - 5 |
previous seasons
J | V | E | D | G+ | G- | Pontos | # |
---|
Elenco
Data not available
Transferencias
Data not available