OFC Champions League
-
Mundo - OFC Champions League
- FIFA Club World Cup
- WC Qualification Concacaf
- CONCACAF Champions League
- Africa Cup of Nations
- WC Qualification Asia
- World Cup
- WC Qualification South America
- Club Friendlies
- WC Qualification Oceania
- CONCACAF Gold Cup
- Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
- Confederations Cup
- OFC Champions League
- Olympic Games
- Asian Cup
- International Champions Cup
- Caf Super Cup
- Friendly International
- Premier League Asia Trophy
- Cosafa Cup
- CECAFA Club Cup
- Asian Cup Qualification
- J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
- CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
- Visit Tucson Sun Cup
- AFC Challenge Cup
- WC Qualification Intercontinental Playoffs
- SAFF Championship
- Emirates Cup
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Audi Cup
- EAFF E-1 Football Championship
- Arab Club Championship
- Gulf Cup of Nations
- Uafa Cup
- OFC Nations Cup
- China Cup
- Florida Cup
- Arena Cup
- World Medical Football Championship
- Bangabandhu Gold Cup
- Intercontinental Cup
- King's Cup
- Trofeo Joan Gamper
- Pacific Games
- Pan American Games
- Club Friendlies 3
- Arab Cup
-
women
- Club Friendlies Women
- World Cup Women
- World Cup Women Qualification Europe
- World Cup Women Qualification Intercontinental
- World Cup Women U20
- Olympic Games Women
- Friendly International Women
- International Tournament (Cyprus) Women
- Algarve Cup Women
- Shebelieves Cup Women
- Tournament Of Nations Women
- Women's Pan American Games
-
youth
- World Cup U20
- Viareggio Cup
- Cotif Tournament
- Toulon Tournament
- Cee Cup
- Afc Championship U19
- World Cup U17
- Mediterranean Games
- U17 Club Friendlies
- Asian Games
- Friendly International U23
- Nordic Tournament U17
- Friendly International U22
- Friendly International U20
- Friendly International U21
- Friendly International U18
- Friendly International U19
- Valentin Granatkin Memorial
- U18 National Team Friendlies
- Arab Championship U20
- U17 National Team Friendlies Women 1
- U19 Club Friendlies
- Medulin Cup
- Sud Ladies Cup
- Arnold Clark Cup
- The Women's Cup
- Pan Arab Games
- FFA Cup of Nations
- U17 National Team Friendlies Women 2
- OFC U19 Championship Qualification
- West Asia Championship U23
- U19 National Team Friendlies Women
- Women's WC Qualification Oceania
- Olympic Qualifying: Oceania
- Hybrid Friendlies Women
- OFC U19 Championship
- UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
- CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
- U16 National Team Friendlies Women
- OFC U16 Championship Qualification
- Islamic Solidarity Games
- Queensland Champions Cup
- Brasil Ladies Cup
- U20 Intercontinental Cup
- Hybrid Friendlies
- U17 National Team Friendlies
- MLS All-Star
- U20 Women's World Cup
- Premier League Summer Series
- Women's Pacific Games
- U15 National Team Friendlies Women
- U16 National Team Friendlies 1
- Copa Mitad del Mundo
- J.League Asia Challenge
- Non-FIFA Friendlies
- U23 National Team Friendlies Women
- J.League World Challenge
- Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
- CAC Women's Games
- U15 National Team Friendlies
- Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
- Club Friendlies 4
- U16 National Team Friendlies 2
- Pinatar Cup
- U20 National Team Friendlies Women
- Sydney Super Cup
- Kirin Cup
- Women's International Champions Cup
- CAC Games
- Turkish Women's Cup
- Club Friendlies 2
- Temp. 2020
OFC Champions League STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/01/20 | 22:00 |
|
Ba Auckland City |
0-6 | Auckland City |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/02/20 | 01:00 |
|
Lupe Ole Soaga Vénus |
0-6 | Vénus |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/04/20 | 01:00 |
|
Tupapa Maraerenga Solomon Warriors |
0-3 | Solomon Warriors |
|
- | - | - | |||
04:00 |
|
Magenta Tiare Tahiti |
3-2 | Tiare Tahiti |
|
- | - | - | ||||
22:00 |
|
Lupe Ole Soaga Ba |
4-3 | Ba |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/05/20 | 01:00 |
|
Vénus Auckland City |
0-1 | Auckland City |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/07/20 | 00:00 |
|
Tiare Tahiti Tupapa Maraerenga |
3-0 | Tupapa Maraerenga |
|
- | - | - | |||
03:00 |
|
Magenta Solomon Warriors |
2-0 | Solomon Warriors |
|
- | - | - | ||||
22:00 |
|
Auckland City Lupe Ole Soaga |
2-0 | Lupe Ole Soaga |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/08/20 | 01:00 |
|
Vénus Ba |
4-2 | Ba |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Preliminary Round | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Lupe Ole Soaga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
|
2.00 | 33% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 50% | 1.00 |
2. | Tupapa Maraerenga | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
|
1.00 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 100% | 2.00 |
3. | Veitongo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
|
0.50 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 50% | 3.00 |
ARTILHEIROS
# | Jogador | Gols do jogador / Gols da equipe | Quota de gols |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Martín Bueno Imbrenda |
8
4
|
50% |
2. | Teaonui Tehau |
10
4
|
40% |
3. | Emmanuel Simon |
10
4
|
40% |
4. | Andre Jimmy Batick |
6
3
|
50% |
5. | Joses Nawo |
8
3
|
38% |
6. | Tamatoa Tetauira |
10
3
|
30% |
7. | Nigel Dabinyaba |
10
3
|
30% |