Tercera - Group 8
-
Espanha - Tercera - Group 8
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
-
regional
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Primera Federación Femenina
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Copa Catalunya
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Temp. 2023/2024
Tercera - Group 8 STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 11:00 |
|
UD Santa Marta Cristo Atlético |
1-1 | Cristo Atlético |
|
- | - | - | |||
12:00 |
|
Almazán Salamanca CF UDS |
0-1 | Salamanca CF UDS |
|
375 | 300 | -189 | ||||
12:00 |
|
Cultural Leonesa II Villaralbo |
3-4 | Villaralbo |
|
-227 | 300 | 550 | ||||
12:00 |
|
Atlético Tordesillas AD Laguna |
0-1 | AD Laguna |
|
-400 | 400 | 1000 | ||||
12:00 |
|
Atlético Astorga Becerril Campos |
2-0 | Becerril Campos |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:30 |
|
Burgos Promesas Real Ávila |
1-2 | Real Ávila |
|
200 | 220 | 115 | ||||
03/24/24 | 07:00 |
|
Ponferradina II La Virgen del Camino |
3-0 | La Virgen del Camino |
|
230 | 230 | 100 | |||
12:00 |
|
Palencia CF Bembibre |
1-0 | Bembibre |
|
-161 | 230 | 425 | ||||
03/28/24 | 07:00 |
|
Villaralbo Burgos Promesas |
07:00 | Burgos Promesas |
|
163 | 200 | 150 | |||
07:30 |
|
La Virgen del Camino UD Santa Marta |
07:30 | UD Santa Marta |
|
138 | 200 | 175 |
Classificação
Group 8 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Real Ávila | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 35:12 | 59 |
|
1.75 | 23% | 1.4 | 1.4 | 46% | 23% | 1.81 |
2. | Salamanca CF UDS | 26 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 46:11 | 52 |
|
2.25 | 27% | 1.1 | 3.7 | 65% | 31% | 2.19 |
3. | Atlético Tordesillas | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 34:16 | 51 |
|
1.88 | 27% | 2.3 | 3.2 | 46% | 31% | 1.92 |
4. | Cultural Leonesa II | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 40:20 | 50 |
|
1.63 | 38% | 0.8 | 2.3 | 58% | 35% | 2.31 |
5. | Cristo Atlético | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 32:20 | 45 |
|
1.63 | 46% | 1.9 | 3.5 | 77% | 23% | 2.00 |
6. | Palencia CF | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 23:19 | 42 |
|
2.00 | 35% | 2.2 | 3.9 | 50% | 27% | 1.62 |
7. | Atlético Astorga | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 29:18 | 40 |
|
2.13 | 35% | 1.6 | 2.7 | 58% | 27% | 1.81 |
8. | UD Santa Marta | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 32:28 | 39 |
|
1.38 | 54% | 1.5 | 2.8 | 65% | 42% | 2.31 |
9. | Becerril Campos | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 26:33 | 38 |
|
1.38 | 38% | 1.6 | 2.6 | 54% | 42% | 2.27 |
10. | Burgos Promesas | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 24:24 | 35 |
|
1.13 | 38% | 1.3 | 2.0 | 61% | 35% | 1.85 |
11. | La Virgen del Camino | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 28:32 | 32 |
|
1.13 | 46% | 1.9 | 2.6 | 53% | 42% | 2.31 |
12. | Almazán | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 25:34 | 25 |
|
1.13 | 40% | 0.6 | 0.5 | 59% | 48% | 2.36 |
13. | Villaralbo | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 24:36 | 25 |
|
1.50 | 42% | 1.0 | 1.5 | 58% | 42% | 2.31 |
14. | Bembibre | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 22:33 | 24 |
|
0.38 | 48% | 1.5 | 2.8 | 55% | 43% | 2.20 |
15. | Colegios Diocesanos | 25 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 10:25 | 23 |
|
1.38 | 16% | 1.3 | 1.9 | 32% | 16% | 1.40 |
16. | Mirandés II | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 19:31 | 20 |
|
0.38 | 42% | 1.3 | 1.6 | 61% | 27% | 1.92 |
17. | AD Laguna | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 18:48 | 16 |
|
0.50 | 42% | 1.6 | 2.3 | 69% | 50% | 2.54 |
18. | Ponferradina II | 25 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 18:45 | 10 |
|
0.50 | 44% | 2.2 | 3.0 | 68% | 45% | 2.52 |
ARTILHEIROS
# | Jogador | Gols do jogador / Gols da equipe | Quota de gols |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikel Prieto |
26
13
|
50% |
2. | Carlos Alonso Villacorta |
34
12
|
35% |
3. | Mito Martín |
32
11
|
34% |
4. | Germán Fassani Rodríguez |
46
9
|
20% |
5. | Javi Navas |
46
8
|
17% |
6. | Kirian Ramirez Quinteiro |
40
7
|
18% |
7. | Javier García |
25
7
|
28% |