Tercera - Group 14
-
Espanha - Tercera - Group 14
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
-
regional
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Supercopa Femenina
- Temp. 2023/2024
Tercera - Group 14 STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/24/24 | 12:00 |
|
Don Álvaro Castuera |
0-1 | Castuera |
|
115 | 220 | 190 | |||
12:00 |
|
Villafranca Fuente Cantos |
1-1 | Fuente Cantos |
|
-278 | 375 | 500 | ||||
12:30 |
|
CD Coria Arroyo |
0-0 | Arroyo |
|
-345 | 350 | 800 | ||||
12:30 |
|
RCP Valverdeno Diocesano |
2-3 | Diocesano |
|
188 | 210 | 125 | ||||
03/28/24 | 07:00 |
|
Castuera Calamonte |
3-1 | Calamonte |
|
125 | 210 | 188 | |||
07:30 |
|
Arroyo Trujillo |
1-1 | Trujillo |
|
125 | 210 | 190 | ||||
12:00 |
|
Diocesano Don Álvaro |
1-0 | Don Álvaro |
|
-154 | 275 | 350 | ||||
12:00 |
|
Villafranca Atlético Pueblonuevo |
0-1 | Atlético Pueblonuevo |
|
-200 | 275 | 500 | ||||
03/29/24 | 07:00 |
|
Fuente Cantos Azuaga |
07:00 | Azuaga |
|
333 | 250 | -149 | |||
07:30 |
|
Olivenza Jaraíz |
07:30 | Jaraíz |
|
120 | 210 | 200 |
Classificação
Group 14 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Don Benito | 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 53:12 | 59 |
|
1.75 | 26% | 1.4 | 3.2 | 67% | 48% | 2.41 |
2. | CD Coria | 27 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 52:19 | 57 |
|
1.75 | 44% | 1.3 | 3.1 | 70% | 43% | 2.63 |
3. | Villafranca | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 35:21 | 43 |
|
1.63 | 39% | 1.7 | 2.0 | 64% | 29% | 2.00 |
4. | Azuaga | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 34:28 | 40 |
|
2.00 | 46% | 1.0 | 1.5 | 72% | 39% | 2.38 |
5. | Castuera | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 38:31 | 43 |
|
1.50 | 43% | 0.9 | 1.2 | 68% | 46% | 2.46 |
6. | Moralo | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 40:36 | 40 |
|
1.00 | 52% | 1.4 | 1.9 | 74% | 48% | 2.81 |
7. | Calamonte | 27 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 32:34 | 39 |
|
1.88 | 56% | 1.4 | 2.1 | 74% | 49% | 2.44 |
8. | Diocesano | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 40:38 | 39 |
|
2.00 | 57% | 0.8 | 2.4 | 75% | 57% | 2.79 |
9. | Jaraíz | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 40:38 | 33 |
|
1.63 | 46% | 0.8 | 1.6 | 77% | 65% | 3.00 |
10. | Olivenza | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 23:26 | 35 |
|
1.00 | 38% | 1.3 | 1.5 | 54% | 31% | 1.88 |
11. | Arroyo | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 27:30 | 35 |
|
0.63 | 50% | 1.4 | 1.7 | 61% | 36% | 2.04 |
12. | Atlético Pueblonuevo | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 27:39 | 34 |
|
2.00 | 43% | 1.0 | 0.8 | 71% | 39% | 2.36 |
13. | Trujillo | 28 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 25:31 | 31 |
|
0.63 | 57% | 1.4 | 2.8 | 71% | 32% | 2.00 |
14. | Don Álvaro | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 27:41 | 30 |
|
1.50 | 54% | 2.1 | 3.5 | 82% | 29% | 2.43 |
15. | Jerez | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 31:43 | 29 |
|
0.75 | 48% | 1.7 | 2.1 | 82% | 52% | 2.74 |
16. | Montehermoso | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 27:40 | 27 |
|
0.50 | 58% | 1.3 | 1.8 | 76% | 42% | 2.58 |
17. | RCP Valverdeno | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 24:43 | 23 |
|
1.13 | 54% | 1.6 | 2.0 | 69% | 46% | 2.58 |
18. | Fuente Cantos | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 20:45 | 21 |
|
0.75 | 37% | 0.6 | 1.2 | 74% | 44% | 2.41 |
ARTILHEIROS
# | Jogador | Gols do jogador / Gols da equipe | Quota de gols |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Borja Domingo |
53
15
|
28% |
2. | Oussama Chit |
53
12
|
23% |
3. | Adrià |
52
12
|
23% |
4. | Rubén Cabeza Fernández |
40
12
|
30% |
5. | Iván Albert |
40
11
|
28% |
6. | Fabio Henrique Cordeiro De Souza |
40
10
|
25% |
7. | Antonio Pavón Nogues |
35
9
|
26% |