Tercera - Group 11
-
Espanha - Tercera - Group 11
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
-
regional
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Supercopa Femenina
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Temp. 2023/2024
Tercera - Group 11 STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/24/24 | 12:00 |
|
Soller Llosetense |
0-1 | Llosetense |
|
475 | 275 | -200 | |||
03/27/24 | 14:00 |
|
Platges de Calvià Soller |
5-1 | Soller |
|
-714 | 650 | 1600 | |||
15:00 |
|
Arenal Mallorca II |
0-3 | Mallorca II |
|
850 | 333 | -345 | ||||
03/28/24 | 06:30 |
|
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Constància |
3-3 | Constància |
|
-250 | 333 | 475 | |||
06:30 |
|
Collerense Poblense |
0-2 | Poblense |
|
475 | 320 | -227 | ||||
07:00 |
|
Binissalem Portmany |
1-2 | Portmany |
|
130 | 190 | 190 | ||||
11:00 |
|
Mercadal Manacor |
3-1 | Manacor |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Llosetense Alcúdia |
0-2 | Alcúdia |
|
138 | 190 | 188 | ||||
03/29/24 | 12:00 |
|
Felanitx Santanyi |
12:00 | Santanyi |
|
450 | 275 | -200 | |||
03/30/24 | 11:30 |
|
Inter Manacor Alaior |
11:30 | Alaior |
|
333 | 240 | -143 |
Classificação
Group 11 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 27 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 58:11 | 68 |
|
2.25 | 30% | 0.7 | 2.6 | 67% | 44% | 2.56 |
2. | Mallorca II | 27 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 59:10 | 61 |
|
2.38 | 26% | 1.4 | 3.5 | 66% | 51% | 2.56 |
3. | Poblense | 27 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 51:11 | 61 |
|
2.63 | 26% | 1.6 | 3.1 | 63% | 37% | 2.30 |
4. | Platges de Calvià | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 38:14 | 53 |
|
2.13 | 30% | 2.1 | 2.7 | 48% | 34% | 1.93 |
5. | Manacor | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 52:33 | 49 |
|
1.50 | 56% | 1.4 | 2.6 | 81% | 58% | 3.15 |
6. | Constància | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 37:25 | 45 |
|
1.63 | 37% | 2.1 | 4.0 | 70% | 37% | 2.30 |
7. | Santanyi | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 28:16 | 41 |
|
1.88 | 23% | 0.7 | 1.8 | 44% | 28% | 1.69 |
8. | Llosetense | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 27:31 | 39 |
|
1.00 | 33% | 1.7 | 2.3 | 52% | 33% | 2.15 |
9. | Alcúdia | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 38:36 | 38 |
|
1.75 | 52% | 1.6 | 2.6 | 78% | 51% | 2.74 |
10. | Mercadal | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 27:27 | 38 |
|
1.50 | 37% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 58% | 29% | 2.00 |
11. | Portmany | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 33:30 | 34 |
|
1.38 | 44% | 1.5 | 2.3 | 70% | 44% | 2.33 |
12. | Binissalem | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 28:32 | 32 |
|
0.75 | 33% | 1.9 | 3.5 | 63% | 41% | 2.22 |
13. | Collerense | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 32:39 | 31 |
|
0.88 | 41% | 1.4 | 2.6 | 74% | 52% | 2.63 |
14. | Alaior | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 23:43 | 23 |
|
0.63 | 35% | 0.9 | 1.2 | 67% | 44% | 2.54 |
15. | Arenal | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 21:45 | 23 |
|
1.13 | 41% | 1.8 | 2.0 | 81% | 55% | 2.44 |
16. | Felanitx | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 19:48 | 18 |
|
0.50 | 31% | 1.4 | 1.6 | 68% | 45% | 2.58 |
17. | Soller | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 19:76 | 13 |
|
0.13 | 41% | 2.0 | 2.5 | 85% | 70% | 3.52 |
18. | Inter Manacor | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 19:82 | 6 |
|
0.38 | 50% | 1.2 | 2.0 | 79% | 71% | 3.88 |
ARTILHEIROS
# | Jogador | Gols do jogador / Gols da equipe | Quota de gols |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Miquel Ripoll |
38
17
|
45% |
2. | Alberto Pareja |
52
16
|
31% |
3. | Xesc Navalón |
58
14
|
24% |
4. | Pau Mascaro Ruiz |
59
10
|
17% |
5. | Nico Rubio |
52
9
|
17% |
6. | Mario Genoves Herreras |
28
9
|
32% |
7. | Ignacio Sanchez |
32
9
|
28% |