Autonómicas: Navarra
-
Espanha - Autonómicas: Navarra
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
-
regional
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Liga Vasca Femenina
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Liga Vasca Cadete
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Temp. 2023/2024
Autonómicas: Navarra STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/14/24 | 06:30 |
|
Iruña Murchante |
3-2 | Murchante |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:00 |
|
Mutilvera II Aluvión |
1-0 | Aluvión |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:15 |
|
Peña Azagresa Aoiz |
2-0 | Aoiz |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
Injerto Gares |
0-1 | Gares |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
San Miguel Larraga Corellano |
1-0 | Corellano |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Idoya Baztan |
1-2 | Baztan |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:30 |
|
Erriberri Rotxapea |
0-1 | Rotxapea |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:15 |
|
Amigó Azkoyen |
3-1 | Azkoyen |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/19/24 | 18:00 |
|
Gares Peña Azagresa |
18:00 | Peña Azagresa |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/20/24 | 10:30 |
|
Ondalán Erriberri |
10:30 | Erriberri |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Navarra | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Rotxapea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Mutilvera II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Ondalán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Erriberri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Gares | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Peña Azagresa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Atlético Artajonés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Baztan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Injerto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Iruña | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Aoiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Aluvión | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Idoya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Corellano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | San Miguel Larraga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Amigó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Azkoyen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Murchante | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |