Autonómicas: Asturias
-
Espanha - Autonómicas: Asturias
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
-
regional
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Temp. 2023/2024
Autonómicas: Asturias STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/24/24 | 06:30 |
|
Unión Comercial Siero |
0-0 | Siero |
|
- | - | - | |||
07:00 |
|
Universidad Oviedo EI San Martin |
1-5 | EI San Martin |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
Asturias Mosconia |
1-1 | Mosconia |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
Sporting Gijón III Vallobín |
2-0 | Vallobín |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Valdesoto Llaranes |
1-1 | Llaranes |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Atlético Lugones Candás |
1-2 | Candás |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
La Fresneda Astur |
0-0 | Astur |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Andés Roces |
0-1 | Roces |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/06/24 | 12:00 |
|
Roces Universidad Oviedo |
12:00 | Universidad Oviedo |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/07/24 | 06:00 |
|
Astur Andés |
06:00 | Andés |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Asturias | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Sporting Gijón III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | EI San Martin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Mosconia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Astur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Roces | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Vallobín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Navarro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Siero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Muros Balompie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Unión Comercial | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Llaranes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Universidad Oviedo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Andés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Valdesoto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Candás | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Berrón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | La Fresneda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Asturias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
19. | Atlético Lugones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
20. | Colloto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |