Regional Leagues
-
Escócia - Regional Leagues
- Premiership
- Championship
- League One
- League Two
- Football League
- Challenge Cup
- Scottish Cup
- League Cup
- League One Play-Offs
- Premiership Play-Offs
- Championship Play-Offs
-
women
- SWPL 1
- SWPL 2
- Women's Championship
- SWF Scottish Cup
-
youth
- Reserve League
-
regional
- North of Scotland Cup
- Play-offs 4/5
- East of Scotland Qualifying Cup
- Women's Play-offs 1/2
- South Challenge Cup
- Aberdeenshire Shield
- Women's Play-offs 2/3
- FA Youth Cup
- East of Scotland League Cup
- Football League - Highland League
- Highland League Cup
- SPFL Reserve Cup
- Football League - Playoffs
- Lowland League Cup
- Regional Leagues
- Temp. 2023/2024
Regional Leagues STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
08/23/23 | 13:45 |
|
Lochee Harp East Craigie |
4-6 | East Craigie |
|
- | - | - | |||
13:45 |
|
Lochee United Forfar United |
9-1 | Forfar United |
|
- | - | - | ||||
13:45 |
|
Montrose Roselea Kirriemuir Thistle |
1-3 | Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
- | - | - | ||||
13:45 |
|
Tayport Arbroath Victoria |
3-1 | Arbroath Victoria |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:30 |
|
Halkirk United Thurso |
2-0 | Thurso |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:30 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts Dundonald Bluebell |
4-0 | Dundonald Bluebell |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:30 |
|
Broughty Athletic Blairgowrie |
7-0 | Blairgowrie |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:30 |
|
Letham Downfield |
0-3 | Downfield |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:45 |
|
Inverkeithing Hillfield Sauchie Juniors |
4-1 | Sauchie Juniors |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:45 |
|
Lothian Hutchison Dunbar United |
14:45 | Dunbar United |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Midlands | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Broughty Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Lochee United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Dundee North End | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Kirriemuir Thistle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Montrose Roselea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | East Craigie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Downfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Carnoustie Panmure | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Tayport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Letham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Dundee St James | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Dundee Violet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Blairgowrie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Lochee Harp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Scone Thistle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Brechin Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Arbroath Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Forfar West End | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
19. | Coupar Angus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
20. | Forfar United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |