3. Division - Group 3
-
Noruega - 3. Division - Group 3
- Eliteserien
- Obos-Ligaen
- 3. Division
- NM Cup
- Eliteserien Play-offs
- Obos-Ligaen Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Toppserien
- 1. Division Women
- Cup Women
-
youth
- Junior U19
- 3. Division - Group 2
- NM Cupen U19
- 3. Division - Group 6
- 2. Division - Final Stages
- 3. Division - Group 5
- Women's Play-offs 1/2
- 3. Division - Group 3
- 3. Division - Group 4
- Temp. 2024
3. Division - Group 3 STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/20/24 | 09:00 |
|
Asker Frigg |
6-1 | Frigg |
|
-118 | 350 | 175 | |||
04/21/24 | 11:00 |
|
Assiden IF Mjøndalen II |
7-1 | Mjøndalen II |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/22/24 | 13:00 |
|
Oppsal Sarpsborg 08 II |
4-3 | Sarpsborg 08 II |
|
115 | 300 | 160 | |||
13:00 |
|
Ullern KFUM II |
2-2 | KFUM II |
|
-149 | 320 | 250 | ||||
04/27/24 | 08:00 |
|
Flint Assiden IF |
0-1 | Assiden IF |
|
-125 | 333 | 200 | |||
08:00 |
|
Gamle Oslo Bærum |
2-3 | Bærum |
|
275 | 375 | -182 | ||||
09:00 |
|
Åskollen Ullern |
3-2 | Ullern |
|
175 | 333 | -110 | ||||
04/28/24 | 09:00 |
|
Frigg Oppsal |
1-0 | Oppsal |
|
-120 | 350 | 200 | |||
04/29/24 | 13:00 |
|
Sarpsborg 08 II Asker |
13:00 | Asker |
|
175 | 300 | 100 | |||
13:00 |
|
Nordstrand Mjøndalen II |
13:00 | Mjøndalen II |
|
-556 | 550 | 800 |
Classificação
Group 3 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Bærum | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17:8 | 12 |
|
3.00 | 100% | 2.3 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 6.25 |
2. | Asker | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 7 |
|
2.33 | 100% | 0.7 | 2.0 | 100% | 100% | 5.33 |
3. | Assiden IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 7 |
|
1.75 | 75% | 1.0 | 4.5 | 75% | 75% | 4.50 |
4. | Gamle Oslo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | 7 |
|
1.75 | 100% | 1.3 | 1.8 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 |
5. | Oppsal | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | 6 |
|
1.50 | 75% | 1.0 | 3.3 | 75% | 75% | 4.75 |
6. | Nordstrand | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | 5 |
|
1.67 | 100% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 100% | 100% | 4.67 |
7. | KFUM II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 4 |
|
1.33 | 100% | 1.7 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 |
8. | Sarpsborg 08 II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 4 |
|
1.33 | 67% | 2.7 | 4.0 | 50% | 50% | 4.33 |
9. | Flint | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 4 |
|
1.00 | 50% | 1.5 | 3.0 | 50% | 50% | 2.75 |
10. | Skeid II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
|
1.33 | 67% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 |
11. | Ullern | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | 4 |
|
1.00 | 100% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 100% | 100% | 5.25 |
12. | Åskollen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:14 | 3 |
|
0.75 | 100% | 1.5 | 4.3 | 100% | 100% | 6.00 |
13. | Frigg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
|
0.75 | 75% | 1.0 | 1.8 | 83% | 83% | 4.50 |
14. | Mjøndalen II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:15 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 67% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100% | 100% | 6.00 |